49 KM
1. | 9 | Max STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield) | 1h16:31 | |||
2. | 19 | Samuel BUCKELL (Bendigo & District) | +0 | |||
3. | 1 | Jensen PLOWRIGHT (Hawthorn) | +0 | |||
4. | 13 | Angus COLLINS (Brunswick) | +0 | |||
5. | 15 | Bill SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield) | +0 | |||
6. | 5 | Austin TIMMINS (Leongatha) | +0 | |||
7. | 10 | Samual EDDY (Echuca/Moama) | +0 | |||
8. | 3 | Sam BASCOMBE (St Kilda) | +0 | |||
9. | 31 | Emerson NUGENT (Norwood) | +0 | |||
10. | 20 | Rudy PORTER (Carnegie Caulfield) | +0 | |||
11. | 26 | Harrison WICKENTON (Camperdown) | +0 | |||
12. | 8 | Angus MCLEAN (Wangaratta) | +0 | |||
13. | 25 | Luke WIGHT (Mt Gambier) | +0 | |||
14. | 14 | Zachary JOHNSON (Launceston City) | +0 | |||
15. | 2 | Carter TURNBULL (St Kilda) | +0 | |||
16. | 23 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield) | +0 | |||
17. | 17 | Charlie BARBER (Hawthorn) | +4 | |||
18. | 33 | Anakin WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield) | +11:28 | |||
19. | 21 | Cooper TYE (Central Districts) | +11:28 | |||
20. | 22 | Tristan SAUNDERS (Norwood) | +11:28 | |||
21. | 29 | Nathan BOF (Brunswick) | +11:28 | |||
22. | 12 | Jagan WOODS (Bendigo & District) | +11:28 | |||
23. | 11 | Lewis WALKER (South Coast) | +11:28 | |||
24. | 6 | David WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield) | +11:28 | |||
25. | 24 | Grady MIK (Central Districts) | +13:46 | |||
26. | 18 | Joshua HEATHER (Carnegie Caulfield) | +13:46 | |||
27. | 28 | Jye MOON (Bendigo & District) | +23:50 | |||
28. | 34 | Timothy BUTLER (Brunswick) | +23:50 | |||
29. | 30 | Sam BRADBURY (St Kilda) | +23:50 | |||
30. | 4 | Harry MORGAN (Blackburn) | +23:50 | |||
dnf | 7 | Luke PLAPP (Brunswick) | ||||
dnf | 16 | Harry ASKEW (Kilkenny) | ||||
dnf | 27 | Patrick GIBBS (Brunswick) | ||||
dnf | 32 | Sam GALLAGHER (Blackburn) |
49 KM
1. | 46 | Connor MCCAIG (Bendigo & District) | 1h24:16 | |||
2. | 41 | Ben SOLLY (Carnegie Caulfield) | +0 | |||
3. | 43 | Connor WHITE (Bendigo & District) | +0 | |||
4. | 37 | Andrew HELDING (Carnegie Caulfield) | +0 | |||
5. | 48 | Ned POLLARD (Bendigo & District) | +0 | |||
6. | 55 | Ben RAWLINGS (Carnegie Caulfield) | +0 | |||
7. | 53 | Alexander GIGLIOTTI (Hawthorn) | +0 | |||
8. | 42 | Chase COSTELLO-MANNING (Echuca/Moama) | +0 | |||
9. | 47 | Joshua GERGIS (Brunswick) | +0 | |||
10. | 40 | Christopher GARDNER (Blackburn) | +0 | |||
11. | 49 | Harrison SKINNER (Bendigo & District) | +0 | |||
12. | 45 | Kael THOMAS (Norwood) | +0 | |||
13. | 54 | Kane BRIDGER (Geelong) | +0 | |||
14. | 35 | Ben FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield) | +0 | |||
15. | 58 | Declan DOYLE (Mornington) | +0 | |||
16. | 52 | Dan TATTERSALL (Norwood) | +7 | |||
17. | 56 | Ben JONES (Carnegie Caulfield) | +7 | |||
18. | 38 | James FRANCIS (Kilkenny) | +11 | |||
19. | 44 | Ashley EGAN (Bendigo & District) | +13 | |||
20. | 57 | Frank HUTTON (Carnegie Caulfield) | +37 | |||
21. | 51 | Will MCCLURE (Bendigo & District) | +4:47 | |||
22. | 60 | Markus CHRISTIANSEN (Hawthorn) | +4:47 | |||
23. | 50 | Callum HOPKINS (Blackburn) | +6:35 | |||
24. | 39 | Fabian GROVE (Carnegie Caulfield) | +9:16 | |||
25. | 59 | Kaleb HENERY (Bendigo & District) | +12:03 | |||
26. | 61 | Cameron BERRY (Hawthorn) | +12:03 | |||
27. | 62 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton) | +19:00 | |||
dnf | 63 | Harrison MORLEY (Bendigo & District) | ||||
dnf | 65 | Spencer EVANS (Bendigo & District) | ||||
dns | 36 | Eli EGGLESTONE (Port Adelaide) | ||||
dns | 64 | Lincoln CLARK (Geelong) |
49 KM
1. | 72 | Claire WINTERBOURNE (Balmoral) | 1h24:43 | |||
2. | 73 | Sarah GIGANTE (Brunswick) | +0 | |||
3. | 70 | Emily MASCARO (Midland) | +0 | |||
4. | 66 | Jemma EASTWOOD (Blackburn) | +0 | |||
5. | 68 | Sophie EDWARDS (Norwood) | +3:26 | |||
6. | 78 | Catalina SOTO (Brunswick) | +3:36 | |||
7. | 75 | Kate LEWIS (Hawthorn) | +3:50 | |||
8. | 71 | Brooklyn VONDERWALL (Scotch College South Australia) | +5:47 | |||
9. | 67 | Alice CULLING (Ararat & District) | +5:47 | |||
10. | 69 | Olivia WHEELER (Port Adelaide) | +8:44 | |||
11. | 80 | Elizabeth NUSPAN (Brunswick) | +15:48 | |||
12. | 82 | Caitlin MORDEN (Port Fairy) | +15:50 | |||
13. | 77 | Michaela MEHARRY (Bendigo & District) | +15:53 | |||
14. | 81 | Lilianne MCCLIMONT (St Kilda) | +19:46 | |||
15. | 76 | Staci MCCUDDEN (South Coast) | +19:46 | |||
16. | 79 | Sarah MCLENNAN (Bendigo & District) | +25:58 | |||
17. | 83 | Olivia WALKER (St Kilda) | +25:58 | |||
dnf | 84 | Sarah BATESON (Bendigo & District) | ||||
dns | 74 | Alana FIELD (Carnegie Caulfield) |
26 KM
1. | 85 | Patrick EDDY (Echuca/Moama) | 43:32 | |||
2. | 98 | Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & District) | +1 | |||
3. | 89 | Elliott WALKER (South Coast) | +1 | |||
4. | 86 | Noah DAVIES (South Coast) | +1 | |||
5. | 90 | Jesse NORTON (Ballarat / Sebastopol) | +1 | |||
6. | 88 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick) | +1 | |||
7. | 96 | Khris CLEMENTSON (Camperdown) | +6 | |||
8. | 91 | Angus MILLER (South Coast) | +3:56 | |||
9. | 103 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn) | +3:56 | |||
10. | 93 | Oliver MCLEAN (Leongatha) | +6:08 | |||
11. | 97 | Jack THROSSELL (Carnegie Caulfield) | +6:08 | |||
12. | 99 | Cameron HELDING (Carnegie Caulfield) | +6:08 | |||
13. | 94 | Joel BARON (Brunswick) | +6:11 | |||
dnf | 87 | Alexander ALLOTT (Bendigo & District) | ||||
dnf | 100 | Robert MATTHEWS (Sydney Uni Velo) | ||||
dns | 92 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield) | ||||
dns | 95 | Travis STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield) |
26 KM
1. | 107 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick) | 47:08 | |||
2. | 106 | Jamie HAZELDEN (Preston) | +1 | |||
3. | 120 | Ed SUTTON (Hawthorn) | +1 | |||
4. | 119 | Bryce BRIDGER (Geelong) | +5 | |||
5. | 116 | Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & District) | +44 | |||
6. | 109 | Thomas FITZGERALD (Leongatha) | +44 | |||
7. | 112 | Zach OWEN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers) | +44 | |||
8. | 118 | Connor SYMONS (Bendigo & District) | +44 | |||
9. | 125 | Xavier HART (Carnegie Caulfield) | +44 | |||
10. | 123 | Jack HUTTON (Carnegie Caulfield) | +44 | |||
11. | 110 | Oscar JONES (Bendigo & District) | +48 | |||
12. | 111 | Nicholas DOUGLAS (Castlemaine) | +48 | |||
13. | 124 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn) | +48 | |||
14. | 104 | Darcy MCCLURE-WALLACE (Bendigo & District) | +52 | |||
15. | 108 | Joshua WERESZCZUK (Carnegie Caulfield) | +4:30 | |||
16. | 105 | Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston) | +5:48 | |||
17. | 121 | Harrison CLARK (Geelong) | +5:51 | |||
18. | 113 | Angus VANDER (Brunswick) | +6:05 | |||
19. | 126 | Tom NICOLSON (Castlemaine) | +7:43 | |||
20. | 122 | James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick) | +8:57 | |||
21. | 128 | Clancy IZZARD (Blackburn) | +8:57 | |||
22. | 127 | Blake WILLIAMS (Blackburn) | +9:23 | |||
23. | 115 | Murray CULLING (Ararat & District) | +10:51 | |||
24. | 114 | Luka CORDEDDA (Bendigo & District) | +10:51 | |||
25. | 129 | Ethan ROWLAND (Carnegie Caulfield) | +22:43 | |||
dns | 117 | Daniel WARFE (Geelong) |
26 KM
1. | 131 | Isla BRADBURY (St Kilda) | 46:10 | |||
2. | 132 | Neve BRADBURY (St Kilda) | +0 | |||
3. | 133 | Chelsea SYMONS (Mildura-Coomealla) | +0 | |||
4. | 130 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (Port Adelaide) | +0 | |||
5. | 134 | Tia SLAMA (Norwood) | +5:51 | |||
6. | 137 | Sienna GROVE (Carnegie Caulfield) | +7:43 | |||
7. | 135 | Olivia SENS (Bendigo & District) | +7:43 | |||
8. | 136 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield) | +12:35 | |||
9. | 138 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District) | +18:04 |
18 KM
1. | 140 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Castlemaine) | 33:37 | |||
2. | 142 | Jacob HENERY (Bendigo & District) | +1 | |||
3. | 139 | Ashley NEWNHAM (Blackburn) | +1 | |||
4. | 148 | Harry WILLEN (Castlemaine) | +1:12 | |||
5. | 144 | Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District) | +1:15 | |||
6. | 149 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield) | +1:15 | |||
7. | 151 | Fraser CLARK (Geelong) | +1:18 | |||
8. | 145 | Toby MCCAIG (Bendigo & District) | +2:14 | |||
9. | 143 | Marcus WALKER (Bendigo & District) | +3:15 | |||
10. | 152 | Nicholas CALLAHAN (Colac) | +4:29 | |||
11. | 147 | Cody TORRINGTON (Bendigo & District) | +4:33 | |||
12. | 150 | Benjamin FITZSIMONS (Blackburn) | +5:35 | |||
dns | 141 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District) | ||||
dns | 146 | Jonte BREEN (Bendigo & District) |
18 KM
1. | 154 | Madeleine STARLING (Geelong) | 34:25 | |||
2. | 153 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield) | +44 | |||
3. | 156 | Jasmine EDDY (Echuca/Moama) | +46 | |||
4. | 157 | Sophie SUTTON (Mornington) | +46 | |||
5. | 155 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn) | +4:10 | |||
6. | 158 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick) | +5:41 | |||
7. | 161 | Indigo KEATING (Blackburn) | +14:36 | |||
8. | 160 | Lily JOHNSTONE (Blackburn) | +16:29 | |||
dnf | 159 | Stella WICKENTON (Camperdown) |
8 KM
1. | 162 | Lilyth JONES (Bendigo & District) | 16:48 | |||
2. | 171 | Hayley CARNES (Ballarat / Sebastopol) | +1:35 | |||
3. | 174 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District) | +4:12 | |||
4. | 176 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District) | +4:12 | |||
5. | 172 | Ilaria COTRONEI-BAIRD (Brunswick) | +4:36 | |||
6. | 173 | Ashleigh CARNES (Ballarat / Sebastopol) | +5:48 | |||
7. | 178 | Annabel JOHNSTONE (Blackburn) | +6:17 | |||
8. | 175 | Sari KEATING (Blackburn) | +6:56 |
8 KM
1. | 163 | Thomas BUTLER (Brunswick) | 16:31 | |||
2. | 169 | Felix DAVIS (Mornington) | +0 | |||
3. | 164 | Xavier STARLING (Geelong) | +4 | |||
4. | 170 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn) | +4 | |||
5. | 166 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn) | +14 | |||
6. | 165 | Isaac JONES (Bendigo & District) | +17 | |||
7. | 167 | Andraya CORDEDDA (Bendigo & District) | +2:39 | |||
8. | 177 | Mitchell MORLEY (Bendigo & District) | +7:00 | |||
dns | 168 | Cooper DUNCAN (Blackburn) |