← Event Website
Victorian Interschool Cycling Series Junior Men
Provisional
Startlist
5:35:00pm |
JSK4 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
22 |
Josh HANSEN |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Lewis BIRD |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Xavier LANG |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Oscar DOWLING |
|
|
|
|
5:36:00pm |
JTRIN5 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
15 |
Gabriel GARRIOCK |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Alexander LIU |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Thomas BLAIR |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Joseph TIMM |
|
|
|
|
5:37:00pm |
JSCC2 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
8 |
Finn BUCKETT |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Zach GRAVES |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Pat BAKER |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Will HALDANE |
|
|
|
|
5:38:00pm |
JSCC1 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
33 |
Will ASHLEY |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Justin OOI |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Ryan WABL |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Jamieson GRAVES |
|
|
|
|
5:39:00pm |
JNOT |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
12 |
Lawson FRANZMANN |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Lachlan ERMERT |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Loke EGEDE |
|
|
|
|
5:40:00pm |
JCW1 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
41 |
Ned CHESLER |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Marcus LIEW |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Jason LI |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Timothy YEOW |
|
|
|
|
5:41:00pm |
JCW2 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
49 |
Jonathan VAIS |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Marcus ELLIOT |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Lachlan KRUSE |
|
|
|
|
5:42:00pm |
JCWG3 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
19 |
Charlie PETTETT-REID |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Aren DOSSER |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Elliot FRY |
|
|
|
|
5:43:00pm |
JTRIN4 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
5 |
Finn O'REARDON |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Alessandro SPINAZE |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Daniel COOPER |
|
|
|
|
5:44:00pm |
JSK3 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
1 |
Lachlan WILLIAMS |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
William ROBINSON |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lucas O'CALLAGHAN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Thomas NUGENT |
|
|
|
|
5:45:00pm |
JVIN |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
68 |
Hayden VIMPANI |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Jasper MCMAHON |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Matthew CLARKSON |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Ben WOODS |
|
|
|
|
5:46:00pm |
JCOAL |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
29 |
Lachlan MCCONNELL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Campbell MCCONNELL |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Aiden FANNING |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Oskar VON WYSS |
|
|
|
|
5:47:00pm |
JCAU1 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
26 |
Bailey HOWE |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Lucas JOY |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Hudson SCOTT |
|
|
|
|
5:48:00pm |
JTRIN2 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
52 |
Hugh TON |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Ewan BROWN |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Sam GELDARD |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Patrick KEENAN |
|
|
|
|
5:49:00pm |
JTRIN1 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
37 |
Jayden SPRING |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Dominic LING |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Ren-Hao CHAN |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
James ROBINSON |
|
|
|
|
5:50:00pm |
JSK2 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
56 |
James ROBINSON |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Lachlan THATCHER |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Oliver WILLIAMS |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Finn SLATTERY ROWING |
|
|
|
|
5:51:00pm |
JSK1 |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
45 |
John CORNWELL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
William SOUTHEY |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Ignatius SMITH |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Joshua ROBINSON |
|
|
|
|
5:52:00pm |
JYGUN |
|
|
____ |
|
|
|
64 |
Max GOOLD |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Bailey KILLINGSWORTH |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Nate TROWELL |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Maxx NUSPAN |
|
|
|
|