2017 Melbourne to Ballarat Handicap
Elapsed | Time/Gap | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 133 | Daniel BUCKNALL (BSCC - Masters) | 2h24:08 | 2h36:08 | ||
2. | 105 | Ashley PEAT (SKCC - Masters) | 2h21:08 | +0 | ||
3. | 111 | Martin BANFIELD (BDCC - Masters) | 2h24:08 | +0 | ||
4. | 137 | Andrew AMES (HWCC - Masters) | 2h28:08 | +0 | ||
5. | 112 | Craig MOORE (BCC - Masters) | 2h24:08 | +0 | ||
6. | 90 | Dean HOLGATE (WanCC - Masters) | 2h21:08 | +0 | ||
7. | 141 | Tom CREBBIN (HCC - Masters) | 2h28:08 | +0 | ||
8. | 121 | Peter DEAN (SMCC - Masters) | 2h24:08 | +0 | ||
9. | 113 | Nathan OUGH (HWCC - Elite) | 2h24:08 | +0 | ||
10. | 164 | Adam ROBINSON (HWCC - Masters) | 2h36:08 | +0 | ||
11. | 126 | Jemma EASTWOOD (BBN - WomJ19) | 2h24:08 | +0 | ||
12. | 148 | Glenn RISELEY (SKCC - Masters) | 2h28:08 | +0 | ||
13. | 107 | Robert SOLAZZO (SMCC - Masters) | 2h21:08 | +0 | ||
14. | 97 | Nick LOCANDRO (BSCC - Elite) | 2h24:08 | +0 | ||
15. | 104 | Laurence BASELL (HCC - Masters) | 2h21:11 | +3 | ||
16. | 109 | Daniel PODBURY (SKCC - Masters) | 2h21:13 | +5 | ||
17. | 79 | Richard LINKE (MeCL - Elite) | 2h20:51 | +2:13 | ||
18. | 66 | Jamie FOULKES (BSCC - Masters) | 2h20:51 | +2:13 | ||
19. | 68 | Lisen HOCKINGS (SKCC - Women) | 2h20:51 | +2:13 | ||
20. | 59 | Michael PIERCE (BSCC - Masters) | 2h20:51 | +2:13 | ||
21. | 65 | Craig EASTWOOD (MeCL - Masters) | 2h20:51 | +2:13 | ||
22. | 165 | Harrison WEISINGER (GeCC - Masters) | 2h38:44 | +2:36 | ||
23. | 139 | Nigel HOBDAY (CaCC - Masters) | 2h30:44 | +2:36 | ||
24. | 114 | Leigh STOTT (LeCC - Masters) | 2h26:44 | +2:36 | ||
25. | 64 | Sam EDWARDS (MeCL - Masters) | 2h21:14 | +2:36 | ||
26. | 115 | Kris GILL (BDCC - Masters) | 2h27:45 | +3:37 | ||
27. | 144 | Cameron MOORE (FCC - Masters) | 2h31:54 | +3:46 | ||
28. | 159 | Steve MAHER (FCC - Masters) | 2h40:25 | +4:17 | ||
29. | 149 | Vincent ROWBOTTOM (CoCC - Masters) | 2h32:50 | +4:42 | ||
30. | 118 | Andrew GANNON (BCC - Masters) | 2h29:12 | +5:04 | ||
31. | 93 | Simon KELSON (FCC - Masters) | 2h26:22 | +5:14 | ||
32. | 23 | Matthew LEDGAR (SKCC - Masters) | 2h15:06 | +5:28 | ||
33. | 127 | Clement FRIES (LeCC - Masters) | 2h29:42 | +5:34 | ||
34. | 145 | Nick KOURAMBAS (MeCL - Masters) | 2h33:42 | +5:34 | ||
35. | 120 | Jeremy BEAUMONT (BCC - Masters) | 2h29:46 | +5:38 | ||
36. | 14 | Nicholas WHITE (BSCC - Elite) | 2h11:46 | +5:38 | ||
37. | 10 | Todd SATCHELL (SGWCC - Elite) | 2h11:46 | +5:38 | ||
38. | 4 | Alex HOLDEN (MoCC - Elite) | 2h11:46 | +5:38 | ||
39. | 6 | Nicholas LEONARD (SKCC - Elite) | 2h11:46 | +5:38 | ||
40. | 21 | Liam EDWARDS (ShCC - J19) | 2h15:16 | +5:38 | ||
41. | 57 | Richard YOUNGER (CCCC - Masters) | 2h21:46 | +5:38 | ||
42. | 9 | Allan SATCHELL (SGWCC - Elite) | 2h11:46 | +5:38 | ||
43. | 1 | Conor MURTAGH (BCC - Elite) | 2h11:46 | +5:38 | ||
44. | 32 | Angus COLLINS (BCC - J19) | 2h19:16 | +5:38 | ||
45. | 53 | Brendon GREEN (BBN - Elite) | 2h21:46 | +5:38 | ||
46. | 16 | Sam BASCOMBE (SKCC - J19) | 2h15:16 | +5:38 | ||
47. | 46 | Paul JONES (CoCC - Masters) | 2h15:16 | +5:38 | ||
48. | 2 | Alexander EVANS (BDCC - Elite) | 2h11:46 | +5:38 | ||
49. | 87 | Chris PAPAKOSTAS (HCC - Elite) | 2h26:46 | +5:38 | ||
50. | 58 | Andrew SULLIVAN (BSCC - Masters) | 2h24:16 | +5:38 | ||
51. | 22 | Damien JONES (CCCC - Masters) | 2h15:16 | +5:38 | ||
52. | 18 | Mike KORENEFF (Elite) | 2h15:16 | +5:38 | ||
53. | 35 | Nicholas LIAU (SKCC - Masters) | 2h19:16 | +5:38 | ||
54. | 24 | James PAGE (SKCC - Masters) | 2h15:16 | +5:38 | ||
55. | 37 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (CCCC - J19) | 2h19:16 | +5:38 | ||
56. | 33 | Anthony CORP (MeCL - Masters) | 2h19:16 | +5:38 | ||
57. | 99 | Bruce TREW (MoCC - Masters) | 2h26:50 | +5:42 | ||
58. | 29 | Simon WARD (BSCC - Elite) | 2h15:22 | +5:44 | ||
59. | 94 | Geoffrey ROBERTSON (FCC - Masters) | 2h26:57 | +5:49 | ||
60. | 26 | David TOZER (SKCC - Masters) | 2h15:27 | +5:49 | ||
61. | 52 | Mathew GRAY (BCC - Masters) | 2h22:25 | +6:17 | ||
62. | 71 | Alex EDNEY (SKCC - Masters) | 2h24:58 | +6:20 | ||
63. | 122 | Peter DIKSCHEI (ACC - Masters) | 2h30:28 | +6:20 | ||
64. | 132 | Rob MITCHELL (HCC - Masters) | 2h30:28 | +6:20 | ||
65. | 154 | Oscar GARRIDO DE LA ROSA (BCC - Masters) | 2h42:31 | +6:23 | ||
66. | 103 | Verita STEWART (HCC - Women) | 2h27:36 | +6:28 | ||
67. | 70 | Louisa LOBIGS (GoCC - Women) | 2h25:06 | +6:28 | ||
68. | 36 | Nicholas MAHONEY (BCC - Masters) | 2h23:30 | +7:22 | ||
69. | 151 | Vaughan WEBBER (BBN - Masters) | 2h35:45 | +7:37 | ||
70. | 102 | Byron WOODS (ShCC - J19) | 2h28:45 | +7:37 | ||
71. | 92 | Sean HARDY (SKCC - Masters) | 2h28:45 | +7:37 | ||
72. | 152 | Paul BALCHIN (SMCC - Masters) | 2h43:45 | +7:37 | ||
73. | 158 | Leeana JAMES (BCC - Women) | 2h44:27 | +8:19 | ||
74. | 146 | Bradley PRIEST (SKCC - Masters) | 2h36:52 | +8:44 | ||
75. | 78 | Daniel WELCH (FCC - Masters) | 2h27:22 | +8:44 | ||
76. | 31 | Tim CANNY (BSCC - Masters) | 2h22:41 | +9:03 | ||
77. | 55 | Anthony WALLACE (CCCC - Masters) | 2h25:11 | +9:03 | ||
78. | 143 | Steven KENNEDY (BSCC - Masters) | 2h37:11 | +9:03 | ||
79. | 76 | Derek TRIKARSO (SKCC - Masters) | 2h28:34 | +9:56 | ||
80. | 128 | Sarah GIGANTE (BCC - WomJ19) | 2h34:04 | +9:56 | ||
81. | 67 | Daniel FRAWLEY (HCC - Masters) | 2h28:34 | +9:56 | ||
82. | 44 | Dayne PEARCE (BSCC - Masters) | 2h26:04 | +9:56 | ||
83. | 19 | Jeremy MCINNES (BSCC - Elite) | 2h19:34 | +9:56 | ||
84. | 42 | Shane NANKERVIS (BSCC - Masters) | 2h23:37 | +9:59 | ||
85. | 72 | Kate PERRY (BCC - Women) | 2h28:47 | +10:09 | ||
86. | 98 | Andrew MCGRATH (SKCC - Masters) | 2h31:50 | +10:42 | ||
87. | 28 | Tyson WARNETT (SKCC - Elite) | 2h20:22 | +10:44 | ||
88. | 3 | Sam GIFFORD (SKCC - Masters) | 2h16:52 | +10:44 | ||
89. | 157 | Nicole HOBDAY (MeCL - Women) | 2h51:54 | +15:46 | ||
90. | 81 | Tavis BAKER (BSCC - Masters) | 2h36:54 | +15:46 | ||
91. | 106 | Julian SPILLER (MeCL - Elite) | 2h36:54 | +15:46 | ||
92. | 131 | Anthony RYBAR (MeCL - Masters) | 2h39:57 | +15:49 | ||
93. | 153 | Richard BOWEN (CCCC - Masters) | 2h52:00 | +15:52 | ||
94. | 125 | Lindsay BURGOYNE (BSCC - Masters) | 2h40:26 | +16:18 | ||
95. | 142 | Troy VAN TRIENEN (SKCC - Masters) | 2h45:32 | +17:24 | ||
96. | 62 | Shannon GRATION (BSCC - Masters) | 2h36:03 | +17:25 | ||
97. | 47 | Al HINCHLEY (SMCC - Masters) | 2h33:33 | +17:25 | ||
98. | 130 | Chloe MCINTOSH (BSCC - Women) | 2h41:33 | +17:25 | ||
99. | 40 | Troy THOMSON (CCCC - Masters) | 2h31:03 | +17:25 | ||
100. | 69 | Peter HOWARD (SMCC - Masters) | 2h36:03 | +17:25 | ||
101. | 48 | Joshua CANNON (BSCC - J19) | 2h33:33 | +17:25 | ||
102. | 5 | Thomas JONES (CCCC - J19) | 2h23:33 | +17:25 | ||
103. | 95 | Craig LEE (BSCC - Masters) | 2h40:42 | +19:34 | ||
104. | 7 | Angus MADDERN (SA - Elite) | 2h25:55 | +19:47 | ||
105. | 11 | Carter TURNBULL (SKCC - J19) | 2h25:55 | +19:47 | ||
106. | 13 | Indiana MICHEL (ShCC - Elite) | 2h25:55 | +19:47 | ||
107. | 34 | Connor SENS (BDCC - J19) | 2h33:25 | +19:47 | ||
108. | 27 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (BCC - J19) | 2h29:25 | +19:47 | ||
109. | 91 | Guy GREEN (BBN - Masters) | 2h40:59 | +19:51 | ||
110. | 161 | Carina NEWMAN (BCC - Women) | 2h55:59 | +19:51 | ||
111. | 54 | Grant HARVEY (SBCC - Elite) | 2h36:35 | +20:27 | ||
112. | 117 | Dave FAIRBURN (SKCC - Masters) | 2h44:40 | +20:32 | ||
113. | 77 | Julian DEL BEATO (HCC - Masters) | 2h39:10 | +20:32 | ||
114. | 134 | Grace PHANG (SKCC - Women) | 2h44:40 | +20:32 | ||
115. | 30 | Hamish WEBBER (SKCC - Elite) | 2h30:10 | +20:32 | ||
116. | 119 | Patrick CASHIN (BSCC - Elite) | 2h44:40 | +20:32 | ||
117. | 80 | Tim WRIGHT (BSCC - Masters) | 2h39:10 | +20:32 | ||
118. | 73 | David ROSS (FCC - Masters) | 2h39:55 | +21:17 | ||
119. | 56 | Daniel BOVALINO (PACC - Masters) | 2h39:11 | +23:03 | ||
120. | 75 | Sam SMITH (BSCC - Masters) | 2h46:54 | +28:16 | ||
121. | 123 | James PIVA-GIBLETT (SKCC - Elite) | 2h53:03 | +28:55 | ||
122. | 88 | Jeremy CANNY-SMITH (FCC - Masters) | 2h50:30 | +29:22 | ||
123. | 110 | Theo ARVANITAKIS (SKCC - Masters) | 2h54:19 | +30:11 | ||
124. | 156 | Jordyn HASSETT (HCC - Women) | 3h07:30 | +31:22 | ||
125. | 89 | Brent DAVIS (SKCC - Masters) | 2h52:30 | +31:22 | ||
126. | 116 | Jason TUBNOR (WarCC - Masters) | 2h56:25 | +32:17 | ||
127. | 38 | Will LUMBY (LeCC - J19) | 2h45:55 | +32:17 | ||
128. | 39 | Aaron SALISBURY (SKCC - Masters) | 2h45:57 | +32:19 | ||
129. | 150 | Scott SETFORD (BBN - Masters) | 3h01:45 | +33:37 | ||
130. | 61 | Corey DRISCOLL (SKCC - Masters) | 2h55:13 | +36:35 | ||
131. | 147 | David PROCAK (FCC - Masters) | 3h05:30 | +37:22 | ||
132. | 101 | Connor WHITE (BDCC - J19) | 2h59:20 | +38:12 | ||
133. | 60 | Trent BROWN (MoCC - Masters) | 2h57:03 | +38:25 | ||
134. | 20 | Joe BURY (FCC - Elite) | 2h52:16 | +42:38 | ||
135. | 138 | Alan LIM (SKCC - Masters) | 3h10:52 | +42:44 | ||
136. | 82 | Andrew GYNES (MoCC - Elite) | 3h03:52 | +42:44 | ||
137. | 160 | Erin MITCHELL (BBN - Women) | 3h20:11 | +44:03 | ||
138. | 124 | Brad EASTICK (BCC - Masters) | 3h13:09 | +49:01 | ||
139. | 41 | Raymond TINNEY (HCC - Elite) | 3h06:41 | +53:03 | ||
140. | 43 | Jason JEZEWSKI (EMCC - Masters) | 3h16:33 | +1h02:55 | ||
dnf | 8 | Kallum PARLEVLIET (SKCC - Elite) | ||||
dnf | 12 | Matthew DE VROET (CCCC - Elite) | ||||
dnf | 15 | Jake BROOKER (TCC - Elite) | ||||
dnf | 17 | Chris KENNETT (HWCC - Elite) | ||||
dnf | 45 | Max STEWART (CCCC - J19) | ||||
dnf | 51 | Joshua GERGIS (BCC - J19) | ||||
dnf | 74 | Greg HOGAN (BCC - Elite) | ||||
dnf | 83 | Matt ARTHUR (MeCL - Masters) | ||||
dnf | 84 | Morgan HAYES (MoCC - Elite) | ||||
dnf | 86 | Rhys BUZZA (MoCC - Masters) | ||||
dnf | 96 | Thomas REBESCO (FCC - J19) | ||||
dnf | 100 | Ryan WATERSON (SMCC - Masters) | ||||
dnf | 155 | William KENNA (SMCC - Masters) | ||||
dnf | 162 | Darren O'LEARY (FCC - Masters) | ||||
dnf | 163 | Bianca PICKETT (SKCC - Women) | ||||
dns | 25 | Daniel STOJANOVSKI (GeCC - Masters) | ||||
dns | 49 | Shane CLARKE (ADCC - Masters) | ||||
dns | 50 | Paul COLLINS (LaCC - Elite) | ||||
dns | 63 | David OGILVIE (BSCC - Masters) | ||||
dns | 85 | Matt STACEY (MeCL - Masters) | ||||
dns | 108 | William GORDIN (SKCC - Masters) | ||||
dns | 129 | Jocelyn HUTTON (CV - Women) | ||||
dns | 135 | David MORELAND (BDCC - Masters) | ||||
dns | 136 | Mitchell RANKIN (WeCC - J19) | ||||
dns | 140 | Lynden BLACKLEY (MeCL - Masters) |