Preston Mountain Classic Masters
Elapsed | Time/Gap | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 179 | Shannon GRATION (Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club) | 1h55:44 | 2h55:44 | ||
2. | 180 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 1h55:44 | +0 | ||
3. | 172 | David CLARKE (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 1h59:20 | +3:36 | ||
4. | 174 | Peter DEAN (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 1h59:20 | +3:36 | ||
5. | 183 | Jie LI (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 1h59:31 | +3:47 | ||
6. | 192 | Chris SMITH (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 1h59:36 | +3:52 | ||
7. | 101 | Tom LEAPER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 1h43:37 | +3:53 | ||
8. | 111 | Richard BARKER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 1h46:49 | +4:05 | ||
9. | 189 | Keith PARSONS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 2h00:02 | +4:18 | ||
10. | 103 | Stephen LANE (Coburg Cycling Club) | 1h44:06 | +4:22 | ||
11. | 120 | Paul MARTINICO (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 1h47:09 | +4:25 | ||
12. | 115 | Shaun GINSBOURG (Alpine Cycling Club) | 1h47:11 | +4:27 | ||
13. | 102 | Darryn BENN (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 1h44:24 | +4:40 | ||
14. | 133 | Matt CONVERY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 1h51:27 | +4:43 | ||
15. | 105 | Andrew GRAY (Coburg Cycling Club) | 1h44:30 | +4:46 | ||
16. | 141 | Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 1h51:32 | +4:48 | ||
17. | 135 | William GIELWESKI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 1h51:32 | +4:48 | ||
18. | 126 | Rob SIMPSON (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 1h47:39 | +4:55 | ||
19. | 166 | Joe SPANO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 1h55:42 | +4:58 | ||
20. | 132 | Damien BOVALINO (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 1h51:42 | +4:58 | ||
21. | 181 | Alistair KING (Coburg Cycling Club) | 2h00:42 | +4:58 | ||
22. | 163 | Peter QUIBELL (Melbourne Cycling League) | 1h55:46 | +5:02 | ||
23. | 138 | Michael VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 1h51:47 | +5:03 | ||
24. | 113 | Christopher COX (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 1h47:49 | +5:05 | ||
25. | 143 | David YOUNGER (Coburg Cycling Club) | 1h51:51 | +5:07 | ||
26. | 123 | Brent NICHOLS (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | 1h47:56 | +5:12 | ||
27. | 175 | Dave FAIRBURN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 2h00:58 | +5:14 | ||
28. | 152 | Daryl BURNS (Geelong Cycle Club) | 1h55:58 | +5:14 | ||
29. | 116 | Benjamin GRIFFITHS (Melbourne Cycling League) | 1h48:05 | +5:21 | ||
30. | 118 | Peter KIPP (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 1h48:05 | +5:21 | ||
31. | 122 | Craig MOORE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 1h48:09 | +5:25 | ||
32. | 151 | Jeremy BEAUMONT (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 1h56:09 | +5:25 | ||
33. | 117 | Craig JOHNSON (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 1h48:09 | +5:25 | ||
34. | 164 | Rodney SEBIRE (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | 1h56:12 | +5:28 | ||
35. | 139 | Sam WALCHER (Melbourne Cycling League) | 1h52:17 | +5:33 | ||
36. | 137 | Jeffrey SHAW (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 1h52:31 | +5:47 | ||
37. | 125 | Pickering SAM (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 1h48:48 | +6:04 | ||
38. | 157 | Green GUY (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 1h56:48 | +6:04 | ||
39. | 160 | Brett LINDSTROM (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 1h56:48 | +6:04 | ||
40. | 124 | Johnny REGAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 1h49:01 | +6:17 | ||
41. | 165 | Adam SKIDMORE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 1h57:05 | +6:21 | ||
42. | 140 | Wade WALLACE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 1h54:32 | +7:48 | ||
43. | 153 | Joe CAIRNS (Melbourne Cycling League) | 2h01:43 | +10:59 | ||
44. | 171 | Paul BALCHIN (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 2h09:44 | +14:00 | ||
45. | 159 | Fairhall KIM (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 2h06:39 | +15:55 | ||
46. | 185 | Bob MCALLAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 2h13:39 | +17:55 | ||
47. | 156 | Corey DRISCOLL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 2h10:27 | +19:43 | ||
48. | 176 | George GOODROPE (Preston Cycling Club) | 2h15:42 | +19:58 | ||
49. | 155 | Iain DAVIDSON (Cobram Barooga Cycling Club) | 2h11:19 | +20:35 | ||
50. | 104 | Jon HOUSTON (Alpine Cycling Club) | 2h00:54 | +21:10 | ||
51. | 136 | Alain HOSKING (Coburg Cycling Club) | 2h08:00 | +21:16 | ||
52. | 154 | Dale CLUNE (Italo Australian Cycling Club) | 2h16:03 | +25:19 | ||
53. | 182 | Jacques LE SUEUR (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 2h22:27 | +26:43 | ||
54. | 178 | Raymond GRANT (Seymour Broadford Cycling Club) | 2h24:28 | +28:44 | ||
55. | 186 | Grant MCCALLION (Preston Cycling Club) | 2h27:09 | +31:25 | ||
56. | 190 | Scott SETFORD (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 2h29:53 | +34:09 | ||
57. | 112 | Scott BLADE (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 2h19:04 | +36:20 | ||
58. | 121 | Tim MCGRATH (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 2h19:04 | +36:20 | ||
59. | 191 | Angelo SIRIANNI (Preston Cycling Club) | 2h35:46 | +40:02 | ||
dnf | 173 | Derek CUTAJAR (Coburg Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 177 | Brenden GOSS (Preston Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 188 | Edwin MUGGLETON (Preston Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 193 | Mark TROUNSON (Preston Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 114 | Daniel FRAWLEY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 119 | Nicholas MAHONEY (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 127 | Chris WOOD (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 131 | D'Alfonso ADRIAN (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 134 | Craig EASTWOOD (Melbourne Cycling League) | ||||
dns | 142 | Jeroen WEIMAR (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 158 | Garth HIRCOE (Preston Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 161 | Bruce-John MCINTOSH (Norwood Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 162 | Pierre PINO (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 184 | Andrew MARTIN (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 187 | Jed MORAS (Preston Cycling Club) |