VICXS Rd6 - MCL Provisional
1 | Garry MILLBURN (Peloton Sports) | |||||
2 | Ben WALKERDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
3 | Paul REDENBACH (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
4 | Adrian JACKSON (Dirt Riders) | |||||
5 | Allan IACUONE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
6 | John VROOM (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
7 | Daniel TAYLOR (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | |||||
8 | Trent PIRIBAUER (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
9 | Daniel BRAUNSTEINS (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | |||||
10 | Joshua SEK (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
11 | Warrack LEACH (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
12 | Jeremy CAMERON (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
13 | Simon BISHOP (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
14 | Nicholas NORDEN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
15 | Scott RETTINO (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
16 | Clint PERRETT (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
17 | Gregory THORNE (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
18 | Kieran THOMPSON (Melbourne University Cycling Club) | |||||
19 | Tom OVENS (Geelong Cycling Club) | |||||
20 | Brad CLARKE (Geelong MTB) | |||||
21 | William OCKENDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
22 | Henry RAWLING (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
23 | Alexander MATTHEWS (Geelong MTB) | |||||
24 | Anakin WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
25 | Ben MAY (Geelong Mountain Bike Club) | |||||
26 | John GROVES (Warrandyte MTB) | |||||
27 | Andrew LOW (Red Hill Riders MTB) | |||||
28 | Brett BUCKLAND (Alpine Cycling Club) | |||||
29 | Robert YOUNG (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | |||||
30 | Aaron BATCHELOR (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
31 | Dylan BENSON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
32 | Chris CARR (MTBA) | |||||
33 | Cameron CLAMP (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
34 | Leigh DE LUCA (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
35 | Brad EASTICK (Rapha Cycling Club Sydney) | |||||
36 | Nicholas EDWARDS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
37 | Julien FLEURUS (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
38 | Mikkeli GODFREE (Red Hill Riders MTB) | |||||
39 | Danny KAH (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
40 | Cameron MACQUEEN (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
41 | Nicholas RHODES (Geelong) | |||||
42 | Chris SMITH (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
43 | Jacob SUTHERLAND (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
44 | Scott THOMSON (Lysterfield District Trail Riders) | |||||
45 | Stephen WHITING (Melbourne Cycling League) |