|
201 |
Chris EARLY (Southern Masters Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
Declan HOFBAUER (Alpine Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
Anthony NETKOW (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
Tim NORTHEY (Alpine Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
Eric JOHNSON (Sunbury Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Lewis CROFTS (Sunbury Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
Lars CORTSEN (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
Jake TURNBULL (Yack Tracks) |
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
Paul KELLY (Brunswick Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
Mitchell SNOWBALL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Ross HEYWOOD (Beechworth Chain Gang) |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
Jonathan YEATES (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
Chris MATTHEWS (Sunbury Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Haydn MCLEAN (Brunswick Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
Timothy HOLMES (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
Alexander SHEARER (Geelong Mountain Bike Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
Adam WALSH (Southern Masters Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
Christopher BLACK (Melbourne Cycling League) |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
Troy LAWS-HERD (None) |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
David DIVINY (Coburg Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
Guy MCLAREN (Melbourne Cycling League) |
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
Hajir HAMEDANI (Melbourne Cycling League) |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Dominic CRYAN (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
Craig SIMONS (MTBA 8-week trial) |
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
Glenn TARRAN (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
Michael FRANK (Sunbury Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
Stephen SPARKES (Coburg Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
Tim RAWLING (Brunswick Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
Robert SRBINOVSKI (Sunbury Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
Michael LAWSON (Bicisport) |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
Paul HAMILTON (Warrandyte MTB Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
Hans WERNER (FTF) |
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
Jason WALKER (N/A) |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Morgan DANIEL (Brunswick Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
Callum DWYER (Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
Ivan TARRANT (Lysterfield District Trail Riders) |
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
John ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Matthew LEE (Melbourne Cycling League) |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
Sean PIE (Lysterfield District Trail Riders) |
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
Miles PROSSER (CORC) |
|
|
|
|