Victorian Senior Road Championships Individual Time Trial Provisional
9:01:00 am | 33 | Michael TAYLOR (Echuca/Moama CC) | ____ | PARA | ||
9:02:00 am | 32 | Barry BAILEY (Preston CC) | ____ | PARA | ||
9:03:00 am | 31 | Justin GODFREY (Albury-Wodonga CC) | ____ | PARA | ||
9:04:00 am | 185 | Robyn BAKER (St Kilda CC) | ____ | WMAS8 | ||
9:05:00 am | 179 | Pamela VANDERSLUYS (St Kilda CC) | ____ | WMAS7 | ||
9:06:00 am | 178 | Debra LINDSTROM (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | WMAS7 | ||
9:07:00 am | 168 | Wendy BENNETT (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | WMAS6 | ||
9:08:00 am | 169 | Sue TIERNEY (Alpine CC) | ____ | WMAS6 | ||
9:11:00 am | 98 | Myles HIGGINS (Shepparton CC) | ____ | MMAS9 | ||
9:12:00 am | 184 | Rene MOL (Cobram Barooga CC) | ____ | MMAS8 | ||
9:13:00 am | 182 | Phillip INNES (Brunswick CC) | ____ | MMAS8 | ||
9:14:00 am | 177 | Graham TIERNEY (Alpine CC) | ____ | MMAS7 | ||
9:15:00 am | 170 | Geoff BENNETT (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | MMAS7 | ||
9:16:00 am | 171 | Gerard DONNELLY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMAS7 | ||
9:17:00 am | 172 | Brett LINDSTROM (Southern Masters CC) | ____ | MMAS7 | ||
9:18:00 am | 175 | James TIMMER-ARENDS (Latrobe City CC) | ____ | MMAS7 | ||
9:19:00 am | 176 | Noel JACOBS (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | MMAS7 | ||
9:20:00 am | 158 | Peter GREIG (Port Fairy CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
9:21:00 am | 166 | Dave FAIRBURN (St Kilda CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
9:22:00 am | 165 | Colin DOHERTY (Southern Masters CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
9:23:00 am | 167 | Richard HARVEY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
9:24:00 am | 163 | Joe SPANO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
9:25:00 am | 164 | Michael VILLANI (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMAS6 | ||
9:28:00 am | 153 | Karen LECHNER (Footscray CC) | ____ | WMAS5 | ||
9:29:00 am | 152 | Lisa JAMES (St Kilda CC) | ____ | WMAS5 | ||
9:30:00 am | 148 | Vanessa GOSS (Coburg CC) | ____ | WMAS4 | ||
9:31:00 am | 231 | Michelle SCURR (Brunswick CC) | ____ | WMAS3 | ||
9:32:00 am | 222 | Tania LAUNDER (St Kilda CC) | ____ | WMAS2 | ||
9:33:00 am | 221 | Sarah FITTON (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | WMAS2 | ||
9:36:00 am | 196 | Tayfun UGRASBUL (Melbourne Cycling League) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
9:37:00 am | 195 | Paul TABBITT (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
9:38:00 am | 198 | Brian SMITH (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
9:39:00 am | 191 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda CC) | ____ | MMAS5 | ||
9:40:00 am | 59 | Harrison WEISINGER (Southern Masters CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
9:41:00 am | 38 | Cameron HALES (St Kilda CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
9:42:00 am | 37 | Justin DEELEY (Southern Masters CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
9:43:00 am | 56 | Matthew BOWMAN (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
9:44:00 am | 55 | Matt ARTHUR (Footscray CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
9:45:00 am | 36 | Aaron CHRISTIANSEN (Preston CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
9:46:00 am | 57 | Justin HOGAN (St Kilda CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
9:47:00 am | 41 | Darren LEVER (Southern Masters CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
9:48:00 am | 58 | Stefan KIRSCH (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMAS4 | ||
9:49:00 am | 139 | Stephen MACMILLAN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMAS3 | ||
9:50:00 am | 140 | Simon PEARCE (Beach Road CC) | ____ | MMAS3 | ||
9:51:00 am | 141 | Grant STUBBS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMAS3 | ||
9:52:00 am | 138 | Troy DRINAN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMAS3 | ||
9:53:00 am | 134 | James PAGE (St Kilda CC) | ____ | MMAS3 | ||
9:54:00 am | 128 | David PELL (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | MMAS2 | ||
9:55:00 am | 126 | Craig LEE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ____ | MMAS2 | ||
9:56:00 am | 129 | Ricardo PINTO (Melbourne Cycling League) | ____ | MMAS2 | ||
9:57:00 am | 120 | Stephen LANE (Coburg CC) | ____ | MMAS2 | ||
9:58:00 am | 127 | James OGILVIE (St Kilda CC) | ____ | MMAS2 | ||
9:59:00 am | 106 | Steve ALLEN (St Kilda CC) | ____ | MMAS1 | ||
10:00:00 am | 104 | Dayne PEARCE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ____ | MMAS1 | ||
10:01:00 am | 107 | David STALEY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMAS1 | ||
10:04:00 am | 93 | Sarah DOYLE (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW19 | ||
10:05:00 am | 97 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JW19 | ||
10:06:00 am | 95 | Elizabeth NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JW19 | ||
10:07:00 am | 96 | Olivia SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW19 | ||
10:10:00 am | 76 | Ethan CONNOLLY (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM19 | ||
10:11:00 am | 92 | Travis O'BRIEN (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ____ | JM19 | ||
10:12:00 am | 91 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM19 | ||
10:13:00 am | 87 | Zach OWEN (Albury-Wodonga CC) | ____ | JM19 | ||
10:14:00 am | 80 | Samual EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM19 | ||
10:15:00 am | 75 | Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM19 | ||
10:16:00 am | 90 | Alexander ALLOTT (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM19 | ||
10:17:00 am | 86 | Jesse NORTON (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ____ | JM19 | ||
10:18:00 am | 84 | Harry MORGAN (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM19 | ||
10:19:00 am | 219 | Sarah GIGANTE (Brunswick CC) | ____ | W23 | ||
10:20:00 am | 28 | Marie-Louise FITZGERALD (Collective Cycle Club) | ____ | WELITE | ||
10:21:00 am | 29 | Rhianon NORTON (Shepparton CC) | ____ | WELITE | ||
10:24:00 am | 215 | Nicholas TORNEY (Cobram Barooga CC) | ____ | M23 | ||
10:25:00 am | 217 | Aidan BUTTIGIEG (St Kilda CC) | ____ | M23 | ||
10:26:00 am | 214 | Tom SHARP (Albury-Wodonga CC) | ____ | M23 | ||
10:27:00 am | 213 | Connor SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | M23 | ||
10:30:00 am | 7 | Grant HARVEY (Seymour Broadford CC) | ____ | MELITE | ||
10:31:00 am | 4 | Joel COXON (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | MELITE | ||
10:32:00 am | 5 | Nick GRAINGER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MELITE | ||
10:33:00 am | 6 | Sam GREENWOOD (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | MELITE | ||
10:34:00 am | 2 | Jack AITKEN (Coburg CC) | ____ | MELITE | ||
10:35:00 am | 17 | David RANDALL (Melbourne University CC) | ____ | MELITE | ||
10:36:00 am | 22 | Liam WHITE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ____ | MELITE | ||
10:37:00 am | 21 | Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda CC) | ____ | MELITE | ||
10:38:00 am | 23 | Nicholas SQUILLARI (Geelong CC) | ____ | MELITE |