13:20pm 15 minutes plus 1 lap
1. | 7 | Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Secondary College) | 20:23 | |||
2. | 11 | Alana HRIBAR (St Michaels) | +2:25 | |||
3. | 14 | Mia WILLIAMS (St Leonard’s College) | +2:25 | |||
4. | 9 | Olivia FORD (St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar School) | +2:25 | |||
5. | 12 | Charlotte LANG (Siena College Camberwell) | +2:25 | |||
6. | 8 | Stella DELARDES (St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar School) | +2:25 | |||
7. | 10 | Teleigha HALL (St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar School) | +3:01 | |||
dns | 13 | Lauren NELSON (St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar School) |
13:20pm 15 minutes plus 1 lap
1. | 161 | Max GOOLD (Koonung Secondary College) | 19:22 | |||
2. | 41 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Eltham College) | +0 | |||
3. | 47 | Bailey HOWE (Caulfield Grammar School) | +0 | |||
4. | 37 | Ren-Hao CHAN (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
5. | 40 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Mentone Grammar) | +0 | |||
6. | 57 | William ROBINSON (St Kevin's) | +0 | |||
7. | 55 | Lucas O'CALLAGHAN (St Kevin's) | +0 | |||
8. | 36 | Ewan BROWN (Trinity Grammar School) | +4 | |||
9. | 51 | Campbell MCCONNELL (Alphington Primary) | +4 | |||
10. | 61 | Nate TROWELL (Mentone Grammar) | +4 | |||
11. | 54 | Thomas NUGENT (St Kevin's) | +8 | |||
12. | 44 | Sam GELDARD (Trinity Grammar School) | +8 | |||
13. | 46 | Josh HANSEN (St Kevin's) | +8 | |||
14. | 39 | Aren DOSSER (Camberwell Grammar School) | +15 | |||
15. | 50 | Alexander LIU (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:55 | |||
16. | 48 | Lucas JOY (Caulfield Grammar School) | +2:16 | |||
17. | 60 | Hugh TON (Trinity Grammar School) | +2:38 | |||
18. | 49 | Marcus LIEW (Camberwell Grammar School) | +2:41 | |||
19. | 43 | Gabriel GARRIOCK (Trinity Grammar School) | +2:43 | |||
20. | 59 | Joseph TIMM (Trinity Grammar School) | +3:24 | |||
21. | 58 | Alessandro SPINAZE (Trinity Grammar School) | +3:27 | |||
22. | 56 | Charlie PETTETT (Camberwell Grammar School) | +3:40 | |||
23. | 53 | Jack MCFARLAND (Christian College Geelong) | +3:42 | |||
dns | 38 | Daniel COOPER (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 42 | Elliot FRY (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 193 | Maxx NUSPAN (Bacchus Marsh Grammar) |
13:45pm 15 minutes plus 1 lap
1. | 135 | William ASHLEY (Scotch College) | 17:45 | |||
2. | 73 | Justin OOI (Scotch College) | +0 | |||
3. | 83 | Patrick BAKER (Scotch College) | +5 | |||
4. | 66 | Oscar DOWLING (St Kevin's) | +5 | |||
5. | 79 | Timothy YEOW (Camberwell Grammar School) | +9 | |||
6. | 186 | Declan HAM (Trinity Grammar School) | +9 | |||
7. | 64 | Ned CHESLER (Camberwell Grammar School) | +9 | |||
8. | 62 | Lewis BIRD (St Kevin's) | +9 | |||
9. | 78 | Rupert VASS (Scotch College) | +18 | |||
10. | 76 | Lachlan THOMSON (Trinity Grammar School) | +18 | |||
11. | 63 | Finn BUCKETT (Scotch College) | +18 | |||
12. | 72 | Jason LI (Camberwell Grammar School) | +18 | |||
13. | 67 | Lachlan ERMERT (Mount View Primary School) | +18 | |||
14. | 74 | Finn O'REARDON (Trinity Grammar School) | +18 | |||
15. | 68 | Jimmy HILTON (Trinity Grammar School) | +22 | |||
16. | 71 | Xavier LANG (St Kevin's) | +22 | |||
17. | 187 | Jacky ZHANG (Trinity Grammar School) | +4:08 | |||
18. | 70 | Lachlan KRUSE (Camberwell Grammar School) | +4:12 | |||
19. | 180 | Kelvin LEE (Camberwell Grammar School) | +5:52 | |||
dns | 69 | Timothy KELLY (Kinswood College) | ||||
dns | 77 | Jonathan VAIS (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 185 | Thomas BLAIR (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 191 | Jamieson GRAVES (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 192 | Zach GRAVES (Scotch College) |
13:45pm 15 minutes plus 1 lap
1. | 18 | John CORNWELL (St Kevin's) | 19:03 | |||
2. | 52 | Lachlan MCCONNELL (Kew High School) | +0 | |||
3. | 29 | William SOUTHEY (St Kevin's) | +0 | |||
4. | 140 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn High School) | +0 | |||
5. | 27 | Finn SLATTERY (St Kevin's) | +0 | |||
6. | 28 | Ignatius SMITH (St Kevin's) | +0 | |||
7. | 32 | Oskar VON WYSS (Kew High School) | +0 | |||
8. | 19 | Aidan FANNING (Balwyn High School) | +0 | |||
9. | 30 | Jayden SPRING (Trinity Grammar School) | +4 | |||
10. | 34 | Oliver WILLIAMS (St Kevin's) | +11 | |||
11. | 23 | Joshua ROBINSON (St Kevin's) | +21 | |||
12. | 31 | Lachlan THATCHER (St Kevin's) | +21 | |||
13. | 24 | James ROBINSON (St Kevin's) | +21 | |||
14. | 35 | Lachlan WILLIAMS (St Kevin's) | +21 | |||
15. | 33 | Alex WHITE (Brighton Grammar School) | +30 | |||
16. | 21 | Dominic LING (Trinity Grammar School) | +39 | |||
17. | 25 | James ROBINSON (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:02 | |||
18. | 20 | Patrick KEENAN (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:02 | |||
dns | 15 | Campbell BAILEY (Xavier) | ||||
dns | 22 | Jacob MCKIE (Christian College Geelong) |
14:10pm 20 minutes plus 1 lap
1. | 1 | Camryn BAILEY (Genazzano FCJ College) | 26:52 | |||
2. | 3 | Jemima LAM (Melbourne Girls College) | +0 | |||
3. | 5 | Jessie RADDA (Melbourne Girls College) | +2 | |||
4. | 6 | Charlotte WEIR (Caulfield Grammar School) | +4 | |||
5. | 4 | Annika MATHERS (Caulfield Grammar School) | +4 |
14:10pm 20 minutes plus 1 lap
1. | 155 | James NEAL (Caulfield Grammar School) | 24:11 | |||
2. | 142 | Aidan DE FINA (Caulfield Grammar School) | +0 | |||
3. | 157 | Jasper ROBINSON (Scotch College) | +3 | |||
4. | 156 | Hamish PETERSEN (St Kevin's) | +3 | |||
5. | 136 | Bennett BAKER (Trinity Grammar School) | +6 | |||
6. | 138 | Will BUTTERFIELD (Auburn High School) | +6 | |||
7. | 164 | William VANNAN (Caulfield Grammar School) | +6 | |||
8. | 141 | Connor DE FINA (Caulfield Grammar School) | +6 | |||
9. | 163 | Logan TAPLIN (Camberwell Grammar School) | +6 | |||
10. | 158 | Tommy ROSHAM (Trinity Grammar School) | +6 | |||
11. | 143 | Alec DRAKE (Trinity Grammar School) | +6 | |||
12. | 168 | George XYNOS (Caulfield Grammar School) | +12 | |||
13. | 154 | Noah MURPHY (Scotch College) | +12 | |||
14. | 149 | William LUSCOMBE (Scotch College) | +50 | |||
15. | 148 | Ben LONGMUIR (Scotch College) | +53 | |||
16. | 159 | Luke RYAN (Camberwell Grammar School) | +1:48 | |||
17. | 144 | William FONG (Caulfield Grammar School) | +1:50 | |||
18. | 146 | Harry GAO (Caulfield Grammar School) | +2:25 | |||
dns | 137 | Fergus BROWN (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 139 | David CHONG (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 145 | Leo FU (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 147 | Alexander GUORGI (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 151 | Campbell MCEWEN (St Kevin's) | ||||
dns | 152 | Aidan MITCHELL (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 153 | James MORELLI (St Kevin's) | ||||
dns | 160 | Luca SURACE-MIFSUD (St Kevin's) | ||||
dns | 162 | Linus TALACO (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 166 | Thomas WILCOX (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 167 | Leo XIE (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 189 | Lachlan WEBB (Berwick Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 190 | Jordy GRAZIANO (Berwick Grammar School) |
14:40pm 20 minutes plus 1 lap
1. | 169 | Tom CHARLESON (Christian College Geelong) | 24:10 | |||
2. | 183 | Eaman SHERWELL (St Kevin's) | +4 | |||
3. | 165 | Ryan WABL (Scotch College) | +4 | |||
4. | 171 | Joshua CUSINATO (Trinity Grammar School) | +4 | |||
5. | 182 | Hugo POSTREGNA (St Kevin's) | +4 | |||
6. | 177 | Oliver KELLY (St Kevin's) | +4 | |||
7. | 184 | Scott WANG (Caulfield Grammar School) | +9 | |||
8. | 181 | Kiran PEREIRA (Trinity Grammar School) | +9 | |||
9. | 65 | Ned COHEN (Scotch College) | +9 | |||
10. | 172 | William DUKE (Scotch College) | +14 | |||
11. | 170 | Zachary COYNE (St Kevin's) | +22 | |||
12. | 178 | Will KINNIMONTH (Caulfield Grammar School) | +2:37 | |||
dnf | 173 | James EASTWOOD (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dnf | 174 | Marcus ELLIOTT (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dnf | 175 | Ryan FANG (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 176 | Zach JONES (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 179 | Ethan MAY (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 188 | Ben BRYANT (Berwick Grammar School) |
15:10pm 20 minutes plus 1 lap
1. | 125 | Seb RYDER (Trinity Grammar School) | 26:07 | |||
2. | 129 | Linus SMITH (St Kevin's) | +0 | |||
3. | 130 | James STAMBE (Camberwell Grammar School) | +0 | |||
4. | 122 | Lachlan O'NIANS (Scotch College) | +0 | |||
5. | 120 | Shayne MCFARLAND (Christian College Geelong) | +0 | |||
6. | 109 | Ollie BIERMANN (Scotch College) | +0 | |||
7. | 123 | Andrew PAGLIARO (St Kevin's) | +0 | |||
8. | 124 | Flynn ROSE (Auburn High School) | +0 | |||
9. | 127 | Jonathan SEELEY (Camberwell Grammar School) | +0 | |||
10. | 134 | Baden WHEELER (Auburn High School) | +6 | |||
11. | 121 | Duc NGUYEN (Trinity Grammar School) | +6 | |||
12. | 132 | Richard TON (Trinity Grammar School) | +6 | |||
13. | 126 | Lucas SAKELL (Trinity Grammar School) | +16 | |||
14. | 113 | Lachlan GEIER (Trinity Grammar School) | +19 | |||
15. | 131 | Hamish TOBIAS (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:11 | |||
dnf | 110 | Kevin CHAN (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dnf | 118 | Robert LARCHER (St Kevin's) | ||||
dnf | 119 | Aiden LEINER (St Kevin's) | ||||
dnf | 150 | Max MCEWAN-SMITH (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 111 | Dan COHEN (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 114 | Max GRABSCH (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 116 | David GREIG (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 117 | James HALL (Caulfield Grammar School) |
15:40pm 20 minutes plus 1 lap
1. | 93 | Zac KELLY (Camberwell Grammar School) | 23:08 | |||
2. | 106 | Will THOMAS (Caulfield Grammar School) | +0 | |||
3. | 97 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Tintern Grammar) | +0 | |||
4. | 99 | Daniel O'MALLEY (St Kevin's) | +0 | |||
5. | 87 | Joaquin CROSS (Scotch College) | +1:13 | |||
6. | 85 | Gianni CATALANO (St Kevin's) | +1:13 | |||
7. | 90 | Rylan HALL (St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar School) | +1:13 | |||
8. | 108 | Tom WILDOER (Scotch College) | +1:13 | |||
9. | 104 | Spencer STOUPAS (Caulfield Grammar School) | +1:13 | |||
10. | 101 | Dylan PROCTER-PARKER (Haileybury College) | +1:13 | |||
11. | 102 | Andy SAMPSON (Caulfield Grammar School) | +1:13 | |||
12. | 86 | Ethan CONNOLLY (Caulfield Grammar School) | +1:28 | |||
13. | 92 | Alexander KATRIS (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:33 | |||
14. | 82 | Oliver BAILEY (St Kevin's) | +2:47 | |||
15. | 195 | Cambell VORRATH (Sandringham Secondary College) | +2:47 | |||
16. | 88 | Alex DEVILEE (St Kevin's) | +2:47 | |||
17. | 96 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Scotch College) | +2:47 | |||
18. | 95 | Christopher LING (Trinity Grammar School) | +2:47 | |||
19. | 81 | Thomas BAILEY (St Kevin's) | +2:47 | |||
20. | 89 | Noah DOWLING (St Kevin's) | +2:47 | |||
21. | 196 | James POLITES (Saletians College) | +2:47 | |||
22. | 105 | Michael TASSIOPOULOS (Scotch College) | +2:50 | |||
dns | 84 | Samuel BASCOMBE (St Kevin's) | ||||
dns | 91 | Alexander JONES (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 94 | Max LEINER (St Kevin's) | ||||
dns | 98 | Callum NEAL (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 100 | Dom PARSONS (Glen Eira College) | ||||
dns | 107 | Cambell VORRATH (St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar School) |