1. | 8 | William VERHOEF (St Patricks Port Fairy) | 13:30 | |||
2. | 4 | Max GALE (Spring gully PS) | +34 | |||
3. | 6 | Tobias JELBART (St Therese's PS) | +34 | |||
4. | 9 | Jesper WALLACE (CoachPro) | +39 | |||
5. | 3 | Lachlan ERMERT (Mount View PS) | +1:21 | |||
6. | 1 | Ewan BROWN (Kilvington Grammar School) | +1:21 | |||
7. | 7 | Corey LARSON (St Liborius) | +1:21 | |||
8. | 2 | Isaac EGAN (Blackburn Lake PS) | +1:21 | |||
9. | 10 | Benjamin WOODS (Templeton PS) | +1:21 | |||
10. | 5 | Ethan HARNETTY (Maiden Gully PS) | +1:21 |
1. | 13 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (St Kilians PS Bendigo) | 14:43 | |||
2. | 14 | Billie RUSSELL (Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School) | +8 | |||
3. | 15 | Lavinia WARD (Our Lady Help of Christians Eltham PS) | +8 |
1. | 17 | Lucy CHESTER (Mount Eliza North PS) | 13:50 | |||
2. | 24 | Hope HARNETTY (Maiden Gully PS) | +3 | |||
3. | 29 | Lara PRIEST (Kangaroo Flat P.S) | +55 |
1. | 27 | Maxx NUSPAN (Bacchus Marsh Grammar) | 13:33 | |||
2. | 22 | Alistair FORSYTH (Ballarat and Clarendon College) | +0 | |||
3. | 32 | Hayden VIMPANI (Roberts McCubbin PS) | +0 | |||
4. | 26 | Bryce NICHOLLS (Maiden Gully PS) | +34 | |||
5. | 25 | Ollie JIROVEC (Preston West PS) | +34 | |||
6. | 31 | Hamish TAYLOR (Newtown PS) | +1:01 | |||
7. | 34 | Chase HADDEN | +1:10 | |||
8. | 28 | Archie POWELL (St Kilians PS Bendigo) | +1:10 | |||
9. | 30 | Zac ROBINSON (The King David School) | +1:11 | |||
10. | 20 | Nathan CHURCH (Kent Park PS) | +1:12 | |||
11. | 23 | Sebastian FREER (Maiden Gully PS) | +1:12 | |||
12. | 21 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn Lake PS) | +1:12 | |||
13. | 51 | Mitchell MORLEY (Maiden Gully PS) | +1:12 | |||
dns | 33 | Toby WATKINSON (Port Fairy Consolidated) |
1. | 48 | Adam LEES (Melton SC) | 17:22 | |||
2. | 41 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo South East College) | +0 | |||
3. | 44 | Eddie JIROVEC (Thornbury high school) | +0 | |||
4. | 50 | Ethan MATHEWS (Bendigo South East College) | +18 | |||
5. | 42 | Angus GILL (Girton Grammar School) | +18 | |||
6. | 53 | Nate HADDEN | +25 | |||
7. | 45 | Jack KELLY (Bendigo South East College) | +35 | |||
8. | 40 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn High School) | +35 | |||
9. | 47 | Henry KINSMAN (Holy Trinity Lutheran College Horsham) | +35 | |||
10. | 43 | Cadel HOWIE (Warrnambool Secondary College) | +38 | |||
11. | 52 | Finbar OSULLIVAN (Seymour College) | +38 |
1. | 56 | Belinda BAILEY (Victory college) | 17:25 | |||
2. | 58 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo South East College) | +0 | |||
3. | 57 | Madeleine BURTON (Westbourne Grammar School) | +0 |
1. | 61 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Bendigo South East College) | 32:35 | |||
2. | 65 | Toby MCCAIG (Bendigo South East Secondary College) | +3 | |||
3. | 62 | Curtis HARRISON (Marist College Bendigo) | +3 | |||
4. | 60 | Archie CHESTER (Frankston High School) | +5 | |||
5. | 64 | Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo South East College) | +11 | |||
6. | 66 | Logan TAPLIN (Camberwell Boys Grammar School) | +13 | |||
7. | 67 | Lachy WARREN (Bendigo South East College) | +13 | |||
8. | 63 | Xavier HART (St Francis Xavier College) | +13 | |||
dns | 68 | Liam MORSE MCNABB |
1. | 74 | Jasmine EDDY (Girton Grammar School) | 32:13 | |||
2. | 72 | Millie CHESTER (Frankston High School) | +8 | |||
3. | 73 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Damascus College) | +12 | |||
4. | 71 | Xanthia CHATHAM (Ballarat Grammar) | +12 |
1. | 84 | Piper ALBRECHT | 32:13 | |||
2. | 81 | Rylan HALL (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | +8 | |||
3. | 82 | Travis O'BRIEN (Damascus College) | +27 | |||
4. | 83 | Louis O'CALLAGHAN (Emmanuel College Warrnambool) | +1:00 |
1. | 89 | Olivia SENS (Bendigo Senior Secondary College) | 32:05 |