6 laps- 13.2km
1. | TRINJ1 | Trinity Grammar School J 1 | 21:18.6 | |||
18 | Jayden SPRING | |||||
17 | Dominic LING | |||||
19 | Jamie BLACKBURN | |||||
20 | Ren-Hao CHAN | [+31] | ||||
2. | STKJ1 | St Kevins J 1 | 21:41.5 | +22.9 | ||
9 | Lucas O'CALLAGHAN | |||||
12 | Ignatius SMITH | |||||
11 | James ROBINSON | |||||
10 | William ROBINSON | [+2:24] | ||||
3. | MIXJ4 | Mixed Team J 4 | 22:10.7 | +52.1 | ||
60 | Aidan FANNING | |||||
59 | Tallis PRITCHARD | |||||
58 | Stella DELARDES | |||||
4. | MIXJ1 | Mixed Team J 1 (Jet Bombers) | 22:35.3 | +1:16.7 | ||
13 | James MAXTED | |||||
14 | Max GOOLD | |||||
16 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN | |||||
5. | STKJ2 | St Kevins J 2 | 23:09.3 | +1:50.7 | ||
33 | Lachlan THATCHER | |||||
36 | Lachlan WILLIAMS | |||||
35 | Thomas NUGENT | |||||
34 | Lewis BIRD | [+1:58] | ||||
6. | TRINJ2 | Trinity Grammar School J 2 | 23:16.8 | +1:58.2 | ||
40 | Ewan BROWN | |||||
38 | Sam GELDARD | |||||
37 | James ROBINSON | |||||
39 | Hugh TON | |||||
7. | MIXJ5 | Mixed Team J 5 (Blackburn CC) | 23:55.3 | +2:36.7 | ||
67 | Nathan CHURCH | |||||
66 | Joshua WOODS | |||||
65 | Hayden VIMPANI | |||||
68 | Jack GAUDRY | [+55] | ||||
8. | CAGSJ1 | Camberwell Grammar School J 1 | 24:06.1 | +2:47.5 | ||
2 | Timothy YEOW | |||||
3 | Ned CHESLER | |||||
1 | Marcus LIEW | |||||
9. | TRINJ3 | Trinity Grammar School J 3 | 24:42.0 | +3:23.4 | ||
53 | Patrick KEENAN | |||||
55 | Thomas BLAIR | |||||
54 | Gabriel GARRIOCK | |||||
10. | CAGSJ2 | Camberwell Grammar School J 2 | 26:17.4 | +4:58.8 | ||
30 | Jason LI | |||||
29 | Aren DOSSER | |||||
31 | Aj ANANTHRAPAVAN | |||||
11. | TRINJ4 | Trinity Grammar School J 4 | 26:29.1 | +5:10.5 | ||
61 | Declan HAM | |||||
62 | Alexander LIU | |||||
63 | Matthew GROLLO | |||||
12. | STKJ3 | St Kevins J 3 | 26:39.3 | +5:20.7 | ||
50 | Oscar DOWLING | |||||
51 | Xavier LANG | |||||
49 | Matthew BERRIGAN | |||||
13. | CUGJ1 | Caulfield Grammar School | 26:55.6 | +5:37.0 | ||
22 | Hudson SCOTT | |||||
23 | Tony ZHOU | |||||
21 | Lucas JOY | |||||
24 | Alan DUAN | [+3:40] | ||||
14. | SCOJ1 | Scotch College | 27:08.1 | +5:49.5 | ||
6 | Rohan KELSEY | |||||
7 | Rupert VASS | |||||
5 | Zach GRAVES | |||||
8 | Geoff LIU | [+1:48] | ||||
15. | TRINJ5 | Trinity Grammar School J 5 | 27:54.2 | +6:35.6 | ||
71 | Alessandro SPINAZE | |||||
70 | Jacky ZHANG | |||||
69 | Hugo NELSON |