9 laps- 19.8km
1. | STKS1 | St Kevins S 1 | 29:19.2 | |||
109 | Max LEINER | |||||
111 | Alex DEVILEE | |||||
110 | Gianni CATALANO | |||||
2. | CUGS1 | Caulfield Grammar School S 1 | 30:11.6 | +52.4 | ||
118 | Spencer STOUPAS | |||||
117 | Ethan CONNOLLY | |||||
119 | Connor DA FINA | |||||
120 | George XYNOS | [+8:16] | ||||
3. | SCOS1 | Scotch College S 1 | 30:33.9 | +1:14.7 | ||
105 | Tom WILDOER | |||||
106 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIES | |||||
107 | Michael TASSIOPOULOS | |||||
108 | Lachlan O'NIANS | [+5] | ||||
4. | CAGSS1 | Camberwell Grammar School S 1 | 31:33.2 | +2:14.0 | ||
101 | Logan TAPLIN | |||||
102 | James STAMBE | |||||
104 | Alex GUORGI | |||||
103 | Kevin CHAN | [+5:17] | ||||
5. | SCOS2 | Scotch College S 2 | 31:36.7 | +2:17.5 | ||
131 | Max MCEWAN-SMITH | |||||
130 | Callum ROSS | |||||
129 | Jasper ROBINSON | |||||
132 | Lachie MCDONALD | [+57] | ||||
6. | TRINS1 | Trinity Grammar School S 1 | 31:48.7 | +2:29.5 | ||
115 | Seb RYDER | |||||
114 | Thomas WILCOX | |||||
116 | Campbell MACLEAN | |||||
113 | Christopher LING | |||||
7. | STKS2 | St Kevins S 2 | 32:05.4 | +2:46.2 | ||
136 | Noah DOWLING | |||||
135 | Finn SLATTERY | |||||
134 | Robert LARCHER | |||||
133 | Oliver BAILEY | |||||
8. | STKS3 | St Kevins S 3 | 32:31.2 | +3:12.0 | ||
150 | Joshua ROBINSON | |||||
149 | John CORNWELL | |||||
151 | William SOUTHEY | |||||
152 | Oliver WILLIAMS | [+53] | ||||
9. | TRINS2 | Trinity Grammar School S 2 | 33:39.8 | +4:20.6 | ||
140 | Bennett BAKER | |||||
137 | Duc NGUYEN | |||||
139 | Alec DRAKE | |||||
138 | David CHONG | |||||
10. | SCOS4 | Scotch College S 4 | 34:26.7 | +5:07.5 | ||
162 | Will ASHLEY | |||||
161 | Jamieson GRAVES | |||||
160 | Ryan WABL | |||||
163 | Pat BAKER | [+40] | ||||
11. | STKS4 | St Kevins S 4 | 34:32.0 | +5:12.8 | ||
164 | Josh HANSEN | |||||
165 | Hamish PETERSEN | |||||
167 | Benedict MCGIRR | |||||
12. | TRINS3 | Trinity Grammar School S 3 | 35:11.2 | +5:52.0 | ||
155 | Lachlan GEIRER | |||||
154 | Mitchell TURNER | |||||
153 | Kiran PEREIRA | |||||
13. | STKS5 | St Kevins S 5 | 35:35.0 | +6:15.8 | ||
173 | Matthew ATTARD | |||||
172 | Oliver KELLY | |||||
174 | Zachary COYNE | |||||
14. | SCOS5 | Scotch College S 5 | 36:00.1 | +6:40.9 | ||
176 | Will DUKE | |||||
179 | ||||||
178 | Alexander CLAYDON | |||||
15. | CUGS3 | Caulfield Grammar School S 3 | 38:34.8 | +9:15.6 | ||
157 | Nicholas BENTON | |||||
158 | Charlotte WEIR | |||||
156 | Henry BOYD | |||||
16. | CAGSS2 | Camberwell Grammar School S 2 | 44:17.6 | +14:58.4 | ||
128 | James EASTWOOD | |||||
126 | Thomas IRELAND | |||||
127 | Marcus ELLIOT |