20 mins + 2 Laps Start 10:30
1. | 119 | Max GOOLD (Koonung SC) | 21:06 | |||
2. | 109 | Lucas O'CALLAGHAN (St Kevins) | +32 | |||
3. | 115 | Ignatius SMITH (St Kevins) | +35 | |||
4. | 117 | Lachlan THATCHER (St Kevins) | +36 | |||
5. | 103 | Ren-Hao CHAN (Trinity Grammar School) | +36 | |||
6. | 112 | James ROBINSON (St Kevins) | +39 | |||
7. | 108 | James MAXTED (Cornish College) | +39 | |||
8. | 118 | Nate TROWELL (Mentone Grammar) | +39 | |||
9. | 107 | Dominic LING (Trinity Grammar School) | +39 | |||
10. | 106 | Sam GELDARD (Trinity Grammar School) | +40 | |||
11. | 111 | Tallis PRITCHARD (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | +42 | |||
12. | 105 | Aidan FANNING (Balwyn High School) | +43 | |||
13. | 160 | Hugh TON (Trinity Grammar School) | +43 | |||
14. | 114 | William ROBINSON (St Kevins) | +43 | |||
dnf | 113 | James ROBINSON (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 104 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Mentone Grammar) | ||||
dns | 110 | Justin OOI (Scotch College) |
20 mins + 2 Laps Start 10:00
1. | 130 | Lachlan WILLIAMS (St Kevins) | 22:35 | |||
2. | 121 | Ewan BROWN (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
3. | 125 | Zachary GRAVES (Scotch College) | +0 | |||
4. | 134 | Bailey HOWE (CAULFIELD GRAMMAR) | +0 | |||
5. | 122 | Stella DELARDES (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | +0 | |||
6. | 128 | Thomas NUGENT (ST KEVINS) | +0 | |||
7. | 120 | Lewis BIRD (St Kevins) | +5 | |||
8. | 131 | Timothy YEOW (Camberwell Grammar) | +6 | |||
9. | 129 | Hayden VIMPANI (Roberts McCubbin PS) | +7 | |||
10. | 133 | Aren DOSSER (St Kevins) | +14 | |||
11. | 132 | Riley BOYD (Belle Vue Primary School) | +1:38 | |||
dns | 126 | Lily JOHNSON (Melbourne Girls College) | ||||
dns | 127 | Charlotte LANG (Siena College Camberwell) |
20 mins + 2 Laps Start 09:30
1. | 153 | Omer KIRMIZI (Morang South PS) | 20:53 | |||
2. | 155 | Gabriel GARRIOCK (Trinity grammar School) | +7 | |||
3. | 146 | Matthew GROLLO (Trinity Grammar School) | +15 | |||
4. | 147 | Declan HAM (Trinity Grammar School) | +23 | |||
5. | 142 | Thomas BLAIR (Trinity Grammar School) | +38 | |||
6. | 90 | Aj ANANTHAPAVAN (Camberwell Grammar) | +1:12 | |||
7. | 145 | Jack GAUDRY (Albert Park College) | +1:12 | |||
8. | 140 | Matthew BERRIGAN (St Kevins) | +1:15 | |||
9. | 156 | Alessandro SPINAZE (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:24 | |||
10. | 152 | Joseph TIMM (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:24 | |||
11. | 148 | Rohan KELSEY (Scotch College) | +1:24 | |||
12. | 154 | Zach BRIGHT (St Marys PS) | +1:24 | |||
13. | 151 | Kynan PRATT (Black Rock Primary School) | +1:24 | |||
14. | 149 | Jason LI (Camberwell Grammar) | +1:24 | |||
15. | 150 | Lauren NELSON (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | +1:24 | |||
16. | 141 | Logan BLACHFORD (Echuca College) | +1:24 |
20 mins + 2 Laps Start 10:00
1. | 185 | Angus YEOW (CAULFIELD GRAMMAR) | 21:27 | |||
2. | 181 | Thomas NOONAN (St Kevins) | +7 | |||
3. | 162 | Coco BUTTERFIELD (St Catherines School) | +18 | |||
4. | 168 | Lachlan ERMERT (Mount View PS) | +24 | |||
5. | 183 | Jake ABELA (St Kevins) | +24 | |||
6. | 186 | Seymour ZHOU (CAULFIELD GRAMMAR) | +2:16 | |||
7. | 173 | Coby RECHTMAN (Caulfield Grammar School) | +2:16 | |||
8. | 176 | Rupert VASS (Scotch College) | +2:16 | |||
9. | 178 | Lang XAVIER (St Kevins) | +2:16 | |||
10. | 182 | Benjamin THEK (St Kevins) | +2:16 | |||
11. | 167 | Isaac EGAN (Blackburn Lake Primary) | +2:16 | |||
12. | 175 | Lachlan THOMSON (Trinity Grammar School) | +2:16 | |||
13. | 174 | Nicholas ROONEY (Trinity Grammar School) | +2:16 | |||
14. | 187 | Alex DUSSUYER (CAULFIELD GRAMMAR) | +2:16 | |||
15. | 184 | Sebastian TROY (Scotch College) | +2:16 | |||
16. | 171 | Geoff LIU (Scotch College) | +2:16 | |||
17. | 172 | Mariska MATIN (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | +2:16 | |||
18. | 189 | Ollie BAILLIE (SCOTCh COLLEGE) | +2:16 | |||
19. | 170 | Kelvin LE (Camberwell Grammar) | +2:16 | |||
dns | 161 | Olivia ANDREW (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 163 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn Lake Primary) | ||||
dns | 164 | Mikayla DELARDES (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | ||||
dns | 165 | Jacob DENT (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 166 | Alan DUAN (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 169 | Lachlan KRUSE (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 177 | Moritz VON (Kew PS) | ||||
dns | 179 | Kye YOSHIMURA (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 180 | Jacky ZHANG (Trinity Grammar School) |
25 mins + 2 Laps Start 12:10
25 mins + 2 Laps Start 11:40
25 mins + 2 Laps Start 11:00
25 mins + 2 Laps Start 11:40