Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 | Daniel O’MALLEY (St Kevins) | 28:11 | |||
2. | 5 | Zac KELLY (Camberwell Grammar) | +0 | |||
3. | 1 | Gianni CATALANO (St Kevins) | +7 | |||
4. | 22 | Alexander KATRIS (Trinity Grammar School) | +7 | |||
5. | 6 | Max LEINER (St Kevins) | +29 | |||
6. | 16 | Linus SMITH (St Kevins) | +29 | |||
7. | 19 | Logan TAPLIN (Camberwell Grammar) | +29 | |||
8. | 7 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Scotch College) | +41 | |||
9. | 17 | James STAMBE (Camberwell Grammar) | +51 | |||
dns | 2 | Ethan CONNOLLY (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 3 | Alex DEVILEE (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 4 | Alex JONES (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 8 | Campbell MCEWAN (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 9 | Calum MOIR (Xavier College) | ||||
dns | 10 | Callum NEAL (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 12 | Jasper ROBINSON (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 13 | Callum ROSS (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 14 | Andy SAMPSON (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 15 | Jonathon SEELEY (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 18 | Spencer STOUPAS (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 20 | Michael TASSIOPOULOS (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 21 | Thomas WILDOER (Scotch College) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 37 | Christopher LING (Trinity Grammar School) | 27:07 | |||
2. | 35 | Robert LARCHER (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
3. | 31 | Noah DOWLING (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
4. | 42 | Finn SLATTERY (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
5. | 45 | Thomas WILCOX (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
6. | 25 | Arya AMINAZAD (Camberwell Grammar) | +0 | |||
7. | 33 | Lachlan GEIER (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
8. | 29 | John CORNWELL (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
9. | 43 | Luca SURACE-MISFUD (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
10. | 26 | Oliver BAILEY (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
11. | 46 | Campbell MACLEAN (Trinity Grammar School) | +8 | |||
12. | 27 | Kevin CHAN (Camberwell Grammar) | +1:43 | |||
dns | 28 | Dan COHEN (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 30 | Connor DE FINA (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 32 | Leo FU (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 34 | Max GRABSCH (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 36 | Elijah LEWIS (Donvale Christian College) | ||||
dns | 38 | Max MCEWAN-SMITH (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 39 | James NEAL (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 41 | Lachlan O'NIANS (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 44 | Baden WHEELER (Auburn High School) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 65 | Joshua PUNAY (Koonung Secondary College) | 27:25 | |||
2. | 67 | Seb RYDER (Trinity Grammar School) | +30 | |||
3. | 72 | Chhay WILLIAMS (St Josephs Echuca) | +1:39 | |||
4. | 66 | Joshua ROBINSON (St Kevins) | +1:39 | |||
5. | 54 | River DIXON (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | +1:39 | |||
6. | 40 | Duc NGUYEN (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:42 | |||
7. | 56 | Alexander GUORGI (Camberwell Grammar) | +1:43 | |||
8. | 64 | Hamish PETERSON (St Kevins) | +1:45 | |||
9. | 73 | Bennett BAKER (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:57 | |||
10. | 61 | Benedict MCGIRR (St Kevins) | +1:59 | |||
11. | 74 | Alec DRAKE (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:59 | |||
12. | 63 | Kiran PEREIRA (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:59 | |||
13. | 71 | Oliver WILLIAMS (St Kevins) | +1:59 | |||
dns | 50 | William ASHLEY (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 51 | Nicholas BENTON (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 52 | Benjamin BRYANT (Berwick Grammar school) | ||||
dns | 53 | Liam CLOHOSEY (Echuca College) | ||||
dns | 55 | Jamieson GRAVES (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 57 | Joshua HANSEN (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 58 | William LUSCOMBE (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 59 | Miller MARKS-BOULTON (St Margarets and Berwick Grammar) | ||||
dns | 60 | Lachlan MCDONALD (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 62 | Aidan MITCHEL (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 68 | William SOUTHEY (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 69 | Ryan WABL (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 70 | Charlotte WEIR (Caulfield Grammar School) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 125 | Aren DOSSER (Camberwell Grammar) | 26:52 | |||
2. | 89 | Oliver KELLY (St Kevins) | +29 | |||
3. | 93 | Luke RYAN (Camberwell Grammar) | +31 | |||
4. | 90 | Caitlyn LAKE (St Margarets and Berwick Grammar) | +31 | |||
5. | 80 | Zachary COYNE (St Kevins) | +36 | |||
6. | 86 | Thomas IRELAND (Camberwell Grammar) | +54 | |||
dnf | 75 | Matthew ATTARD (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 76 | Patrick BAKER (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 77 | Henry BOYD (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 78 | Finn BUCKETT (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 79 | Alexander CLAYDON (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 81 | William DUKE (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 82 | James EASTWOOD (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 83 | Marcus ELLIOT (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 84 | Ryan FANG (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 85 | William FONG (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 87 | Zach JONES (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 88 | Lucas JOY (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 91 | Annika MATHERS (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 92 | Noah MURPHY (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 94 | Hudson SCOTT (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 95 | Eaman SHERWELL (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 96 | George XYNOS (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 97 | Jin YUANQI (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 98 | Tony ZHOU (Caulfield Grammar School) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 108 | Lucas O'CALLAGHAN (St Kevins) | 22:44 | |||
2. | 105 | Max GOOLD (Koonung) | +0 | |||
3. | 106 | Dominic LING (Trinity Grammar School) | +20 | |||
4. | 111 | James ROBINSON (St Kevins) | +20 | |||
5. | 113 | Ignatius SMITH (St Kevins) | +20 | |||
6. | 104 | Sam GELDARD (Trinity Grammar School) | +37 | |||
7. | 103 | Aidan FANNING (Balwyn High School) | +37 | |||
8. | 102 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Mentone Grammar) | +37 | |||
9. | 101 | Ren-Hao CHAN (Trinity Grammar School) | +39 | |||
10. | 114 | Lachlan THATCHER (St Kevins) | +55 | |||
11. | 118 | Jamie BLACKBURN (Trinity Grammar School) | +55 | |||
12. | 110 | Tallis PRITCHARD (St Margarets and Berwick Grammar) | +55 | |||
13. | 115 | Hugh TON (Trinity Grammar School) | +55 | |||
dns | 107 | James MAXTED (Cornish College) | ||||
dns | 109 | Justin OOI (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 112 | William ROBINSON (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 116 | Nate TROWELL (Mentone Grammar) | ||||
dns | 117 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Eltham College) | ||||
dns | 119 | James ROBINSON (Trinity Grammar School) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 137 | Marcus LIEW (Camberwell Grammar) | 23:44 | |||
2. | 122 | Ewan BROWN (Trinity Grammar School) | +11 | |||
3. | 126 | Oscar DOWLING (St Kevins) | +11 | |||
4. | 120 | Lewis BIRD (St Kevins) | +11 | |||
5. | 123 | Stella DELARDES (St Margarets and Berwick Grammar) | +14 | |||
6. | 135 | Lachlan WILLIAMS (St Kevins) | +14 | |||
7. | 138 | Ned CHESLER (Camberwell Grammar) | +50 | |||
dns | 121 | Riley BOYD (Belle Vue Primary School) | ||||
dns | 127 | Olivia FORD (St Margarets and Berwick Grammar) | ||||
dns | 128 | Zachary GRAVES (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 129 | Bailey HOWE (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 130 | Lily JOHNSON (Melbourne Girls College) | ||||
dns | 132 | Charlotte LANG (Siena College Camberwell) | ||||
dns | 133 | Thomas NUGENT (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 134 | Hayden VIMPANI (Roberts McCubbin Primary School) | ||||
dns | 136 | Timothy YEOW (Camberwell Grammar) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 157 | Gabriel GARRIOCK (Trinity Grammar School) | 21:43 | |||
2. | 158 | Declan HAM (Trinity Grammar School) | +38 | |||
3. | 143 | Thomas BLAIR (Trinity Grammar School) | +47 | |||
4. | 151 | Jason LI (Camberwell Grammar) | +47 | |||
5. | 156 | Thomas KOHNE (Camberwell Grammar) | +47 | |||
6. | 155 | Joseph TIMM (Trinity Grammar School) | +58 | |||
7. | 141 | Matthew BERRIGAN (St Kevins) | +1:06 | |||
8. | 148 | Matthew GROLLO (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:41 | |||
9. | 147 | Jack GAUDRY (Albert Park College) | +1:41 | |||
10. | 154 | Alessandro SPINAZE (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:41 | |||
11. | 152 | Lauren NELSON (St Margarets and Berwick Grammar) | +1:41 | |||
dns | 140 | Aj ANANTHAPAVAN (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 142 | Logan BLACHFORD (Echuca College) | ||||
dns | 144 | Zach BRIGHT (St Marys Primary School) | ||||
dns | 145 | Martyn CURREY (Echuca College) | ||||
dns | 146 | Emily FORD (St Margarets and Berwick Grammar) | ||||
dns | 149 | Rohan KELSEY (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 150 | Omer KIRMIZI (Morang South Primary) | ||||
dns | 153 | Kynan PRATT (Black Rock Primary School) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 162 | Coco BUTTERFIELD (St Catherines School) | 23:50 | |||
2. | 175 | Thomas NOONAN (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
3. | 169 | Lachlan ERMERT (Mount View Primary School) | +0 | |||
4. | 160 | Jake ABELA (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
5. | 174 | Hugo NELSON (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
6. | 178 | Benjamin THEK (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
7. | 189 | Jacky ZHANG (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
8. | 179 | Lachlan THOMSON (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
9. | 177 | Nicholas ROONEY (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
10. | 183 | Xavier LANG (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
11. | 163 | Mikayla DELARDES (St Margarets and Berwick Grammar) | +0 | |||
12. | 173 | Mariska MATIN (St Margarets and Berwick Grammar) | +0 | |||
dns | 161 | Olivia ANDREW (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 165 | Jacob DENT (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 166 | Alan DUAN (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 167 | Alex DUSSUYER (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 168 | Isaac EGAN (Blackburn Lake Primary) | ||||
dns | 170 | Lachlan KRUSE (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 171 | Kelvin LE (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 172 | Geoff LIU (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 176 | Coby RECHTMAN (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 180 | Sebastian TROY (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 181 | Rupert VASS (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 182 | Moritz VON WYSS (Kew Primary School) | ||||
dns | 184 | Angus YEOW (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 185 | Kye YOSHIMURA (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 186 | Seymour ZHOU (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 187 | Fan ZHOU (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 188 | Ollie BAILLIE (Scotch College) |