Victorian Inter-School Cycling Series Round 3
1. | 11 | Alana HRIBAR (St Michaels) | 6:36 | |||
2. | 3 | Mia WILLIAMS (St Leonard’s College) | +2 | |||
3. | 2 | Stella DELARDES (St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar School) | +22 | |||
4. | 10 | Phoebe MCALLAN (Unknown School) | +55 | |||
5. | 1 | Charlotte LANG (Siena College Camberwell) | +1:17 | |||
6. | 9 | Ilaria COTRONEI-BAIRD (The Academy of Mary Immaculate) | +1:21 | |||
7. | 8 | Lauren NELSON (St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar School) | +2:21 | |||
dns | 4 | Olivia FORD (St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 5 | Teleigha HALL (St Margaret's and Berwick Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 6 | Sienna HINDELL (Northcote High School) | ||||
dns | 7 | Ella VIMPANI (Syndal South PS) | ||||
dns | 12 | Lily JOHNSON (Melbourne Girls College) |
1. | 27 | Jacob MCKIE (Christian College Geelong) | 6:29 | |||
2. | 24 | Jayden SPRING (Trinity Grammar School) | +7 | |||
3. | 17 | John CORNWELL (St Kevin's) | +24 | |||
4. | 20 | Ignatius SMITH (St Kevin's) | +24 | |||
5. | 13 | William SOUTHEY (St Kevin's) | +24 | |||
6. | 26 | Aidan FANNING (Balwyn High School) | +24 | |||
7. | 28 | Oskar VON WYSS (Kew High School) | +27 | |||
8. | 29 | Alex WHITE (Brighton Grammar School) | +30 | |||
9. | 16 | Joshua ROBINSON (St Kevin's) | +32 | |||
10. | 121 | Campbell BAILEY (Xavier College) | +32 | |||
11. | 21 | James ROBINSON (St Kevin's) | +38 | |||
12. | 19 | Lachlan WILLIAMS (St Kevin's) | +38 | |||
13. | 22 | Dominic LING (Trinity Grammar School) | +47 | |||
14. | 14 | Oliver WILLIAMS (St Kevin's) | +50 | |||
15. | 23 | James ROBINSON (Trinity Grammar School) | +53 | |||
16. | 25 | Patrick KEENAN (Trinity Grammar School) | +53 | |||
17. | 18 | Finn SLATTERY (St Kevin's) | +56 | |||
18. | 15 | Lachlan THATCHER (St Kevin's) | +1:00 |
1. | 54 | Max GOOLD (Koonung Secondary College) | 6:16 | |||
2. | 55 | Henry KINSMAN (Holy Lutheran Trinity College, Horsham) | +6 | |||
3. | 187 | Cadel HOWIE | +17 | |||
4. | 60 | Maxx NUSPAN (Bacchus Marsh Grammar) | +22 | |||
5. | 57 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Eltham College) | +22 | |||
6. | 42 | Ren-Hao CHAN (Trinity Grammar School) | +25 | |||
7. | 38 | William ROBINSON (St Kevin's) | +25 | |||
8. | 45 | Sam GELDARD (Trinity Grammar School) | +25 | |||
9. | 40 | Lucas O'CALLAGHAN (St Kevin's) | +30 | |||
10. | 125 | Bailey KILLINGSWORTH (Peninsula Grammar School) | +44 | |||
11. | 35 | Lucas JOY (Caulfield Grammar School) | +44 | |||
12. | 41 | Ewan BROWN (Trinity Grammar School) | +44 | |||
13. | 34 | Bailey HOWE (Caulfield Grammar School) | +44 | |||
14. | 39 | Thomas NUGENT (St Kevin's) | +51 | |||
15. | 46 | Alexander LIU (Trinity Grammar School) | +58 | |||
16. | 137 | Ryan WABL (Scotch college) | +1:02 | |||
17. | 51 | Jack MCFARLAND (Christian College Geelong) | +1:24 | |||
18. | 48 | Joseph TIMM (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:31 | |||
19. | 43 | Daniel COOPER (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:31 | |||
20. | 37 | Josh HANSEN (St Kevin's) | +1:35 | |||
21. | 47 | Alessandro SPINAZE (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:41 | |||
22. | 44 | Gabriel GARRIOCK (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:46 | |||
23. | 186 | Bailey KINGSWOOD | +2:59 | |||
24. | 188 | Lewis BIRD | +3:09 | |||
dns | 30 | Aren DOSSER (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 31 | Elliot FRY (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 32 | Marcus LIEW (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 33 | Charlie PETTETT (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 36 | Thomas GARLICK (St Kevin's) | ||||
dns | 49 | Hugh TON (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 50 | Nate TROWELL (Mentone Grammar) | ||||
dns | 52 | Taj HINDELL (Fitzroy North Primary School) | ||||
dns | 53 | Hayden VIMPANI (Roberts McCubbin PS) | ||||
dns | 56 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn High School) | ||||
dns | 58 | Lachlan MCCONNELL (Kew High) | ||||
dns | 59 | Campbell MCCONNELL (Unknown School) |
1. | 183 | Thomas BLAIR (Trinity Grammar School) | 7:49 | |||
2. | 132 | Hudson SCOTT (Caulfield Grammar School) | +22 | |||
3. | 179 | Moritz VON WYSS (Kew Primary School.) | +23 | |||
4. | 178 | Xavier LANG (St Kevin's) | +26 | |||
5. | 174 | Jimmy HILTON (Trinity Grammar School) | +26 | |||
6. | 176 | Lachlan THOMSON (Trinity Grammar School) | +26 | |||
7. | 181 | Jasper MCMAHON (Orchard Grove Primary School) | +26 | |||
8. | 180 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn Lake Primary School) | +30 | |||
9. | 177 | Lachlan ERMERT (Mount View Primary School) | +32 | |||
10. | 175 | Finn O'REARDON (Trinity Grammar School) | +54 | |||
11. | 182 | Finn BUCKETT (Scotch College) | +57 | |||
dns | 170 | Ned CHESLER (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 171 | Jonathan VAIS (Camberwell Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 172 | Justin OOI (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 173 | Patrick BAKER (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 184 | Declan HAM (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 185 | Jacky ZHANG (Trinity Grammar School) |