VICS 2017/2018 Round 1 Provisional
12:30:30 pm | 161 | Talia APPLETON | ____ | JunFe | ||
12:31:00 pm | 112 | Ilaria COTRONEI-BAIRD (Holy Name PS) | ____ | JunFe | ||
12:31:30 pm | 113 | Teleigha HALL (St Margaret's School) | ____ | JunFe | ||
12:32:00 pm | 114 | Alana HRIBAR (Strathcona) | ____ | JunFe | ||
12:32:30 pm | 115 | Sarah O'CONNOR (St Margaret's School) | ____ | JunFe | ||
12:33:00 pm | 116 | Hannah VORRATH | ____ | JunFe | ||
12:33:30 pm | 117 | Kristian APARO (Salesian College Chadstone) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:34:00 pm | 118 | James BACKWELL (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:34:30 pm | 119 | Campbell BAILEY | ____ | JunM | ||
12:35:00 pm | 120 | Ned CHESLER (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:35:30 pm | 121 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn Lake PS) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:36:00 pm | 122 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn Lake PS) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:36:30 pm | 123 | Joel COORAY (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:37:00 pm | 124 | John CORNWELL (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:37:30 pm | 125 | Zachary COYNE (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:38:00 pm | 126 | Alex DEVILEE (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:38:30 pm | 127 | Alec DRAKE (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:39:00 pm | 128 | James EASTWOOD (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:39:30 pm | 129 | Marcus ELLIOTT (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:40:00 pm | 130 | Ryan FANG (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:40:30 pm | 131 | Griffin FARMER (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:41:00 pm | 132 | Joseph FRAIN (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:41:30 pm | 133 | Thomas GARLICK (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:42:00 pm | 134 | Adam GUTTERIDGE (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:42:30 pm | 135 | Josh HANSEN (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:43:00 pm | 136 | Alexander JONES | ____ | JunM | ||
12:55:00 pm | 137 | Zachary JONES (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:55:30 pm | 138 | Robert LARCHER (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:56:00 pm | 139 | Alex LIU (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:56:30 pm | 140 | Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS | ____ | JunM | ||
12:57:00 pm | 141 | Aidan MITCHELL (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:57:30 pm | 142 | Ashley NEWNHAM (Box Hill HS) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:58:00 pm | 143 | Duc NGUYEN (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:58:30 pm | 144 | Dom PARSONS (Glen Eire College) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:59:00 pm | 145 | Casper REED (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
12:59:30 pm | 146 | Joshua ROBINSON (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:00:00 pm | 147 | Finn SLATTERY (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:00:30 pm | 148 | William SOUTHEY (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:01:00 pm | 149 | Alessandro SPINAZE (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:01:30 pm | 150 | Jayden SPRING (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:02:00 pm | 151 | Asher STAR (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:02:30 pm | 152 | Logan TAPLIN (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:03:00 pm | 153 | Lachlan THATCHER (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:03:30 pm | 154 | Hayden VIMPANI (Roberts McCubbin PS) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:04:00 pm | 155 | Tyler VORRATH (Aspendale PS) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:04:30 pm | 156 | Oliver WILLIAMS (St Kevins) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:05:00 pm | 157 | Baden WHEELER (Camberwell PS) | ____ | JunM | ||
1:30:00 pm | 105 | Meagan HANSEN (St Margaret's School) | ____ | SenFe | ||
1:30:30 pm | 106 | Amy SEEDSMAN (MLC Kew) | ____ | SenFe | ||
1:31:00 pm | 107 | Caitlyn LAKE (St Margaret's School) | ____ | SenFe | ||
1:31:30 pm | 108 | Samantha HORTON (St Margaret's School) | ____ | SenFe | ||
1:32:00 pm | 109 | Anika MATHERS (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenFe | ||
1:32:30 pm | 110 | Alisa JOHNSON (St Margaret's School) | ____ | SenFe | ||
1:33:00 pm | 111 | Sarah DOYLE (Toorak College) | ____ | SenFe | ||
1:33:30 pm | 1 | James ATTARD (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:34:00 pm | 2 | Thomas BAILEY (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:34:30 pm | 3 | Bennett BAKER (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:35:00 pm | 4 | Canterbury BENJAMIN (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:35:30 pm | 5 | Thomas BUFARDECI (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:36:00 pm | 6 | William CAMFIELD (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:36:30 pm | 7 | Kevin CHAN (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:37:00 pm | 8 | David CHONG (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:37:30 pm | 9 | Ethan COHEN (The King David School) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:38:00 pm | 10 | Ethan CONNOLLY (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:38:30 pm | 11 | Josh CUSINATO (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:39:00 pm | 12 | Aidan DEFINA (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:39:30 pm | 13 | Victor DENG (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:40:00 pm | 14 | Noah DOWLING (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:40:30 pm | 15 | John DRINNAN (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:41:00 pm | 16 | Alexander FARRELL (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:41:30 pm | 17 | William FONG (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:42:00 pm | 18 | Lachlan GEIER (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:42:30 pm | 162 | Louis AUNGER (Scotch College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:43:00 pm | 60 | Sam PORT (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:54:00 pm | 19 | David GREIG (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:54:30 pm | 20 | Alexander GUORGI (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:55:00 pm | 21 | Tom GUTTERIDGE (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:55:30 pm | 22 | James HALL (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:56:00 pm | 23 | Rylan HALL (St Margaret's School) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:56:30 pm | 24 | Petersen HAMISH (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:57:00 pm | 25 | Edward HANRAHAN (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:57:30 pm | 26 | Mitchell HARDING (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:58:00 pm | 27 | Jack HARDSTAFF (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:58:30 pm | 28 | Callum HOPKINS (Whitefriars College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:59:00 pm | 29 | Jackson HRIBAR (St Michaels) | ____ | SenMa | ||
1:59:30 pm | 30 | Frank HUTTON (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:00:00 pm | 31 | Collier JAMES (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:00:30 pm | 32 | Alex KATRIS (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:01:00 pm | 33 | Oliver KELLY (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:01:30 pm | 34 | Zac KELLY (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:02:00 pm | 35 | Josh KELMAN (Brighton Secondary College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:02:30 pm | 36 | William KING (Thornbury High School) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:03:00 pm | 37 | Adam KOUNAS (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:03:30 pm | 38 | Justin LAKE (Berwick Grammar School) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:04:00 pm | 39 | Max LEINER (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:04:30 pm | 40 | Chris LING (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:05:00 pm | 41 | Ben LONGMUIR (Scotch College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:05:30 pm | 42 | Lachie MARTIN (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:06:00 pm | 43 | Daniel MCBETH (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:18:00 pm | 44 | Campbell MCEWEN (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:18:30 pm | 45 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Tintern Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:19:00 pm | 46 | Tom MULLINS (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:19:30 pm | 47 | Noah MURPHY (Scotch College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:20:00 pm | 48 | Alexander MURRAY (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:20:30 pm | 49 | Sandy NALL (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:21:00 pm | 50 | James NEAL (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:21:30 pm | 51 | Callum NEAL (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:22:00 pm | 52 | Callum O'CONNOR (Berwick Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:22:30 pm | 53 | Pat O'DONOGHUE (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:23:00 pm | 54 | Bailey OLIVER (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:23:30 pm | 55 | Daniel O'MALLEY (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:24:00 pm | 56 | Lachlan O'NIANS (Scotch College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:24:30 pm | 57 | Ethan OZIEMSKI (Scotch College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:25:00 pm | 58 | Andrew PAGLIARO (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:25:30 pm | 59 | Kiran PEREIRA (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:26:30 pm | 61 | Hugo POSTREGNA (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:27:00 pm | 62 | Sebastian REY-FLEMING (Scotch College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:27:30 pm | 63 | William ROBINSON (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:28:00 pm | 64 | Jasper ROBINSON (Scotch College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:28:30 pm | 65 | Christian ROGAN (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:29:00 pm | 66 | Tommy ROSHAM (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:29:30 pm | 67 | Sebastian RYDER (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:30:00 pm | 68 | Lucas SAKELL (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:30:30 pm | 69 | Andy SAMPSON (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:31:00 pm | 70 | Luke SCOBIE (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:31:30 pm | 71 | Jack SEEDSMAN (Scotch College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:32:00 pm | 72 | Jonathan SEELEY (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:44:00 pm | 73 | Owen SEELEY (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:44:30 pm | 74 | Eaman SHERWELL (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:45:00 pm | 75 | Linus SMITH (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:45:30 pm | 76 | Toby SMITH (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:46:00 pm | 77 | Jacob WILSON (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:46:30 pm | 78 | Gerorge XYNOS (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:47:00 pm | 79 | Emmanuel YASSA (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:47:30 pm | 80 | Tiger MCNAMARA (Haileybury) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:48:00 pm | 81 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Haileybury) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:48:30 pm | 82 | James STAMBE (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:49:00 pm | 83 | Spencer STOUPAS (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:49:30 pm | 84 | Luca SURACE-MIFSUD (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:50:00 pm | 85 | Max SUTTLE (Scotch College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:50:30 pm | 86 | Scott TAN (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:51:00 pm | 87 | Michael TASSIOPOULOS (Scotch College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:51:30 pm | 88 | William THOMAS (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:52:00 pm | 89 | Alex THOMPSON (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:52:30 pm | 90 | Peter THORN (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:53:00 pm | 91 | Hamish TOBIAS (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:53:30 pm | 92 | Richard TON (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:54:00 pm | 93 | Willian VANNAN (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:54:30 pm | 94 | Lorenzo VENTURI (Haileybury) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:55:00 pm | 95 | Lorenzo VENTURI (Haileybury) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:55:30 pm | 96 | Campbell VORRATH (Sandringham Secondary) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:56:00 pm | 97 | Scott WANG (Caulfield Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:56:30 pm | 98 | Ty WIDDICOMBE (Trinity College Colac) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:57:00 pm | 99 | Thomas WILCOX (Trinity Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:57:30 pm | 100 | Sam CLARKE (Haileybury) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:58:00 pm | 101 | Sam WILLIAMS (Camberwell Grammar) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:58:30 pm | 102 | Gianni CATALANO (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:59:00 pm | 103 | Charlie BARBER (Scotch College) | ____ | SenMa | ||
2:59:30 pm | 104 | Samuel BASCOMBE (St Kevins) | ____ | SenMa | ||
3:00:00 pm | 158 | Ashton PAYNE (Haileybury) | ____ | SenMa | ||
3:00:30 pm | 159 | Cooper MCGEARY (Haileybury) | ____ | SenMa | ||
3:01:00 pm | 160 | David SOMERS (Berwick Grammar) | ____ | SenMa |