Victorian Interschool Cycling Series Kew Boulevard Round 5
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 119 | Max GOOLD (Koonung SC) | 21:06 | |||
2. | 109 | Lucas O'CALLAGHAN (St Kevins) | +32 | |||
3. | 115 | Ignatius SMITH (St Kevins) | +35 | |||
4. | 117 | Lachlan THATCHER (St Kevins) | +36 | |||
5. | 103 | Ren-Hao CHAN (Trinity Grammar School) | +36 | |||
6. | 112 | James ROBINSON (St Kevins) | +39 | |||
7. | 108 | James MAXTED (Cornish College) | +39 | |||
8. | 118 | Nate TROWELL (Mentone Grammar) | +39 | |||
9. | 107 | Dominic LING (Trinity Grammar School) | +39 | |||
10. | 106 | Sam GELDARD (Trinity Grammar School) | +40 | |||
11. | 111 | Tallis PRITCHARD (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | +42 | |||
12. | 105 | Aidan FANNING (Balwyn High School) | +43 | |||
13. | 160 | Hugh TON (Trinity Grammar School) | +43 | |||
14. | 114 | William ROBINSON (St Kevins) | +43 | |||
dnf | 113 | James ROBINSON (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 104 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Mentone Grammar) | ||||
dns | 110 | Justin OOI (Scotch College) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 130 | Lachlan WILLIAMS (St Kevins) | 22:35 | |||
2. | 121 | Ewan BROWN (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
3. | 125 | Zachary GRAVES (Scotch College) | +0 | |||
4. | 134 | Bailey HOWE (Caulfield Grammar School) | +0 | |||
5. | 122 | Stella DELARDES (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | +0 | |||
6. | 128 | Thomas NUGENT (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
7. | 120 | Lewis BIRD (St Kevins) | +5 | |||
8. | 131 | Timothy YEOW (Camberwell Grammar) | +6 | |||
9. | 129 | Hayden VIMPANI (Roberts McCubbin PS) | +7 | |||
10. | 133 | Aren DOSSER (Camberwell Grammar) | +14 | |||
11. | 132 | Riley BOYD (Belle Vue Primary School) | +1:38 | |||
dns | 126 | Lily JOHNSON (Melbourne Girls College) | ||||
dns | 127 | Charlotte LANG (Siena College Camberwell) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 153 | Omer KIRMIZI (Morang South PS) | 20:53 | |||
2. | 155 | Gabriel GARRIOCK (Trinity Grammar School) | +7 | |||
3. | 146 | Matthew GROLLO (Trinity Grammar School) | +15 | |||
4. | 147 | Declan HAM (Trinity Grammar School) | +23 | |||
5. | 142 | Thomas BLAIR (Trinity Grammar School) | +38 | |||
6. | 90 | Aj ANANTHAPAVAN (Camberwell Grammar) | +1:12 | |||
7. | 145 | Jack GAUDRY (Albert Park College) | +1:12 | |||
8. | 140 | Matthew BERRIGAN (St Kevins) | +1:15 | |||
9. | 156 | Alessandro SPINAZE (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:24 | |||
10. | 152 | Joseph TIMM (Trinity Grammar School) | +1:24 | |||
11. | 148 | Rohan KELSEY (Scotch College) | +1:24 | |||
12. | 154 | Zach BRIGHT (St Marys PS) | +1:24 | |||
13. | 151 | Kynan PRATT (Black Rock Primary School) | +1:24 | |||
14. | 149 | Jason LI (Camberwell Grammar) | +1:24 | |||
15. | 150 | Lauren NELSON (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | +1:24 | |||
16. | 141 | Logan BLACHFORD (Echuca College) | +1:24 |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 185 | Angus YEOW (Caulfield Grammar School) | 21:27 | |||
2. | 181 | Thomas NOONAN (St Kevins) | +7 | |||
3. | 162 | Coco BUTTERFIELD (St Catherines School) | +18 | |||
4. | 168 | Lachlan ERMERT (Mount View PS) | +24 | |||
5. | 183 | Jake ABELA (St Kevins) | +24 | |||
6. | 186 | Seymour ZHOU (Caulfield Grammar School) | +2:16 | |||
7. | 173 | Coby RECHTMAN (Caulfield Grammar School) | +2:16 | |||
8. | 176 | Rupert VASS (Scotch College) | +2:16 | |||
9. | 178 | Xavier LANG (St Kevins) | +2:16 | |||
10. | 182 | Benjamin THEK (St Kevins) | +2:16 | |||
11. | 167 | Isaac EGAN (Blackburn Lake Primary) | +2:16 | |||
12. | 175 | Lachlan THOMSON (Trinity Grammar School) | +2:16 | |||
13. | 174 | Nicholas ROONEY (Trinity Grammar School) | +2:16 | |||
14. | 187 | Alex DUSSUYER (Caulfield Grammar School) | +2:16 | |||
15. | 184 | Sebastian TROY (Scotch College) | +2:16 | |||
16. | 171 | Geoff LIU (Scotch College) | +2:16 | |||
17. | 172 | Mariska MATIN (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | +2:16 | |||
18. | 189 | Ollie BAILLIE (Scotch College) | +2:16 | |||
19. | 170 | Kelvin LE (Camberwell Grammar) | +2:16 | |||
dns | 161 | Olivia ANDREW (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 163 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn Lake Primary) | ||||
dns | 164 | Mikayla DELARDES (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | ||||
dns | 165 | Jacob DENT (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 166 | Alan DUAN (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 169 | Lachlan KRUSE (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 177 | Moritz VON (Kew PS) | ||||
dns | 179 | Kye YOSHIMURA (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 180 | Jacky ZHANG (Trinity Grammar School) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 | Zac KELLY (Camberwell Grammar) | 23h49:06 | |||
2. | 8 | Max LEINER (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
3. | 4 | Daniel OMALLEY (ST KEVINS) | +0 | |||
4. | 14 | Andy SAMPSON (Caulfield Grammar School) | +0 | |||
5. | 12 | Callum NEAL (Caulfield Grammar School) | +0 | |||
6. | 21 | Thomas WILDOER (Scotch College) | +0 | |||
7. | 16 | Linus SMITH (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
8. | 1 | Gianni CATALANO (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
9. | 18 | Spencer STOUPAS (Caulfield Grammar School) | +0 | |||
10. | 19 | Logan TAPLIN (Camberwell Grammar) | +0 | |||
11. | 17 | James STAMBE (Camberwell Grammar) | +0 | |||
12. | 6 | Alexander KATRIS (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
13. | 13 | Jasper ROBINSON (Scotch College) | +0 | |||
14. | 20 | Michael TASSIOPOULOS (Scotch College) | +0 | |||
15. | 9 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Scotch College) | +0 | |||
dns | 2 | Ethan CONNOLLY (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 3 | Alex DEVILEE (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 5 | Alex JONES (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 10 | Campbell MCEWAN (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 11 | Calum MOIR (Xavier College) | ||||
dns | 15 | Jonathon SEELEY (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 28 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo South East College) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24 | Callum ROSS (Scotch College) | 23:01 | |||
2. | 41 | Finn SLATTERY (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
3. | 30 | Connor DE FINA (Caulfield Grammar School) | +0 | |||
4. | 23 | Christopher LING (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
5. | 42 | Baden WHEELER (Auburn High School) | +0 | |||
6. | 38 | Max MCEWAN-SMITH (Scotch College) | +5 | |||
7. | 43 | Thomas WILCOX (Trinity Grammar School) | +7 | |||
8. | 33 | Lachlan GEIER (Trinity Grammar School) | +11 | |||
9. | 25 | Arya AMINAZAD (Camberwell Grammar) | +11 | |||
10. | 22 | Luca SURACE-MISFUD (St Kevins) | +17 | |||
11. | 31 | Noah DOWLING (St Kevins) | +57 | |||
12. | 29 | John CORNWELL (St Kevins) | +1:05 | |||
dnf | 34 | Max GRABSCH (Scotch College) | ||||
dnf | 35 | Robert LARCHER (St Kevins) | ||||
dnf | 39 | James NEAL (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 26 | Oliver BAILEY (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 27 | Dan COHEN (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 32 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Eltham College) | ||||
dns | 36 | Elijah LEWIS (Donvale Christian College) | ||||
dns | 37 | Campbell MACLEAN (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 40 | Lachlan O'NIANS (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 44 | Leo FU (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 45 | Kevin CHAN (Camberwell Grammar) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 100 | River DIXON (St Margarets & Berwick Grammar) | 23:56 | |||
2. | 59 | Joshua ROBINSON (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
3. | 52 | Alexander GUORGI (Camberwell Grammar) | +0 | |||
4. | 60 | Seb RYDER (Trinity Grammar School) | +0 | |||
5. | 58 | Joshua PUNAY (Koonung SC) | +0 | |||
6. | 50 | Liam CLOHOSEY (Echuca College) | +2 | |||
7. | 61 | William SOUTHEY (St Kevins) | +2 | |||
8. | 47 | Bennett BAKER (Trinity Grammar School) | +2 | |||
9. | 51 | Alec DRAKE (Trinity Grammar School) | +2 | |||
10. | 70 | Marcus LIEW (Camberwell Grammar) | +2 | |||
11. | 46 | Duc NGUYEN (Trinity Grammar School) | +2 | |||
12. | 56 | Aidan MITCHEL (Caulfield Grammar School) | +6 | |||
13. | 73 | Hamish PETERSON (St Kevins) | +6 | |||
14. | 71 | Lachlan MCDONALD (Scotch College) | +9 | |||
15. | 65 | William ASHLEY (Scotch College) | +21 | |||
16. | 62 | Ryan WABL (Scotch College) | +21 | |||
17. | 68 | Jamieson GRAVES (Scotch College) | +21 | |||
18. | 64 | Oliver WILLIAMS (St Kevins) | +1:19 | |||
19. | 49 | Benjamin BRYANT (Berwick Grammar school) | +2:26 | |||
dnf | 55 | Benedict MCGIRR (St Kevins) | ||||
dnf | 63 | Charlotte WEIR (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 48 | Nicholas BENTON (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 53 | Joshua HANSEN (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 54 | William LUSCOMBE (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 57 | Kiran PEREIRA (Trinity Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 66 | Ned CHESLER (Camberwell Grammar) |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 91 | Patrick BAKER (Scotch College) | 22:29 | |||
2. | 74 | Matthew ATTARD (St Kevins) | +0 | |||
3. | 190 | Noah MURPHY (Scotch College) | +0 | |||
4. | 88 | Mitchell TURNER (Trinity Grammar School) | +2 | |||
5. | 86 | Luke RYAN (Camberwell Grammar) | +2 | |||
6. | 77 | William DUKE (Scotch College) | +7 | |||
7. | 76 | Zachary COYNE (St Kevins) | +13 | |||
8. | 89 | George XYNOS (Caulfield Grammar School) | +13 | |||
9. | 102 | Oliver KELLY (St Kevins) | +17 | |||
10. | 75 | Henry BOYD (Caulfield Grammar School) | +17 | |||
11. | 94 | Lucas JOY (Caulfield Grammar School) | +17 | |||
12. | 96 | Hudson SCOTT (Caulfield Grammar School) | +34 | |||
13. | 95 | Thomas KOHNE (Camberwell Grammar) | +1:03 | |||
dnf | 79 | Marcus ELLIOT (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dnf | 80 | Ryan FANG (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dnf | 82 | Thomas IRELAND (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 78 | James EASTWOOD (Camberwell Grammar) | ||||
dns | 81 | William FONG (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 83 | Zach JONES (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 84 | Caitlyn LAKE (Unknown) | ||||
dns | 85 | Annika MATHERS (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 87 | Eaman SHERWELL (St Kevins) | ||||
dns | 92 | Finn BUCKETT (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 98 | Alexander CLAYDON (Scotch College) | ||||
dns | 99 | Tony ZHOU (Caulfield Grammar School) | ||||
dns | 101 | Jin YUANQI (Camberwell Grammar) |